St. Joseph High School
Get The App You can now get key schedule and roster information installed as an app. From your mobile device select the Share  button and then select Add to Home Screen.

STATE STANDINGS

TeamDivisionRankRecordPercent
Fall Golf (Boys)II130-0-0
Field HockeyM211-9-10.136
FootballMM14-0-01.000
Soccer (Boys)M342-8-10.227
Soccer (Girls)LL19-0-10.950
Volleyball (Girls)M207-7-00.500

TODAY'S SCOREBOARDS

WEEKLY SCHEDULE

FRI 10/94:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsity
St. Joseph - M 
2
Bridgeport Central - LL
1
St. Joseph High School - Lower Turf
FRI 10/94:00 PMBoys SoccerJunior Varsity
St. Joseph - M 
Bridgeport Central - LL
St. Joseph High School - Lower Grass Field
FRI 10/94:00 PMNon-LeagueGirls SwimmingVarsity
Weston - S 
91
St. Joseph - S
75
Weston High School - Weston Middle School Pool
SAT 10/1011:00 AMGirls Field HockeyVarsity
Westhill - L 
St. Joseph - M
Westhill High School - Front Turf
SAT 10/1012:30 PMGirls SoccerJunior Varsity
Wilton - L 
St. Joseph - LL
Allen's Meadow - Field 2
SAT 10/1012:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
Wilton - L 
0
St. Joseph - LL
3
Wilton HS - Lilly Field
SAT 10/10CanceledGirls Field HockeyJunior Varsity
Westhill - L 
St. Joseph - M
Westhill High School - Front Turf
St. Joseph: 12:00AM
MON 10/1212:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsity
St. Joseph - M 
0
Wilton - L
2
St. Joseph High School - Lower Turf
MON 10/124:00 PMNon-LeagueGirls VolleyballJunior Varsity
Rockville - L 
St. Joseph - M
Rockville High School - Main gymnasium
MON 10/125:30 PMNon-LeagueGirls VolleyballVarsity
Rockville - L 
3
St. Joseph - M
2
Rockville High School - Main gymnasium
MON 10/12CanceledBoys FootballJunior Varsity
Westhill - LL 
St. Joseph - MM
Rippowan MS - Rippowam Turf Field
MON 10/12PostponedBoys FootballVarsity
St. Joseph - MM 
Westhill - LL
St. Joseph High School - Upper Turf
MON 10/12PostponedBoys SoccerJunior Varsity
St. Joseph - M 
Wilton - L
St. Joseph High School - Lower Grass Field
TUE 10/1311:00 AMTournamentBoys Fall GolfVarsity
St. Joseph - II
Not Listed
St. Joseph: 12:01AM
TUE 10/133:30 PMBoys Cross CountryVarsity
Greenwich - LL 
New Canaan - L
St. Joseph - SS
Wilton - L
Tod's Point - Greenwich Point
New Canaan: 2:30PM 1 Bus
TUE 10/133:30 PMGirls Cross CountryVarsity
Greenwich - LL 
New Canaan - L
St. Joseph - M
Wilton - L
Tod's Point - Greenwich Point
New Canaan: 2:30PM 1 Bus
TUE 10/133:30 PMGirls SoccerJunior Varsity
Trumbull - LL 
St. Joseph - LL
Trumbull High School - JV Grass Field
TUE 10/134:00 PMGirls VolleyballFreshman
St. Joseph - M 
Darien - LL
St. Joseph High School - Gym
Darien: 2:30PM
TUE 10/134:00 PMGirls VolleyballVarsity
Darien - LL 
3
St. Joseph - M
0

25-6, 25-11, 25-21
Darien High School - DHS Main Gym
TUE 10/135:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
Trumbull - LL 
St. Joseph - LL
Trumbull High School - Cork Field
TUE 10/135:30 PMGirls VolleyballJunior Varsity
Darien - LL 
St. Joseph - M
Darien High School - DHS Main Gym
TUE 10/136:00 PMGirls Field HockeyVarsity
Fairfield Ludlowe - L 
10
St. Joseph - M
1
Fairfield Ludlowe High School - Taft Field
TUE 10/13CanceledGirls Field HockeyJunior Varsity
Fairfield Ludlowe - L 
St. Joseph - M
Fairfield Ludlowe High School - Taft Field
St. Joseph: 12:00AM
WED 10/144:00 PMBoys SoccerJunior Varsity
St. Joseph - M 
Trumbull - LL
St. Joseph High School - Lower Grass Field
Trumbull: 3:00PM 1 Bus
WED 10/144:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsity
St. Joseph - M 
Trumbull - LL
St. Joseph High School - Lower Turf
Trumbull: 3:00PM 1 Bus
THU 10/154:00 PMBoys FootballFreshman
St. Joseph - MM 
Wilton - MM
St. Joseph High School - Upper Turf
THU 10/154:00 PMGirls Field HockeyVarsity
St. Joseph - M 
Ridgefield - L
St. Joseph High School - Lower Turf
Ridgefield: 2:00PM - First Student Arrives 1:50 (V&JV Share Bus)
THU 10/154:00 PMGirls VolleyballJunior Varsity
St. Joseph - M 
Bridgeport Central - LL
St. Joseph High School - Gym
THU 10/154:30 PMGirls VolleyballFreshman
Bridgeport Central - LL 
St. Joseph - M
Bridgeport Central High School - The Barry McLeod Court
THU 10/155:30 PMGirls VolleyballVarsity
St. Joseph - M 
Bridgeport Central - LL
St. Joseph High School - Gym
THU 10/158:00 PMGirls SwimmingVarsity
Trumbull - LL 
St. Joseph - S
Shelton Community Center Pool - Shelton Community Center Pool
THU 10/15CanceledGirls Field HockeyJunior Varsity
St. Joseph - M 
Ridgefield - L
St. Joseph High School - Lower Turf
Ridgefield: 2:00PM - First Student Arrives 1:50 PM (V&JV Share Bus)
FRI 10/164:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
St. Joseph - LL 
Greenwich - LL
St. Joseph High School - Lower Turf
FRI 10/164:00 PMGirls SoccerJunior Varsity
St. Joseph - LL 
Greenwich - LL
St. Joseph High School - Lower Grass Field
SAT 10/171:30 PMBoys FootballVarsity
St. Joseph - MM 
Wilton - MM
St. Joseph High School - Upper Turf
SAT 10/1710:00 AMGirls VolleyballFreshman
West Haven - LL 
St. Joseph - M
West Haven High School - Gymnasium
SAT 10/1711:00 AMBoys SoccerVarsity
Greenwich - LL 
St. Joseph - M
Greenwich High School - Cardinal Stadium
SAT 10/1711:00 AMBoys SoccerJunior Varsity
Greenwich - LL 
St. Joseph - M
Greenwich High School - GHS Field 3

School QR Code

QR code linking to this school page

Powered By:
FusionPoint Sports