×

Enrollments & Schools of Choice

In order to provide a level playing field in state tournaments, the CIAC classifies schools in most sports based on their boys or girls enrollment. When determining enrollments for classification the numbers from October 1st of the previous school year are used.

You can use the following tabs to view the 2025-26 enrollments for all schools which are being used to determine divisions during the 2026-27 school year.

The schools listed on the “Schools of Choice” tab are subject to success in tournament adjustments in sports which use such a factor. A school is defined as a school of choice for a gender if it has 25 or more students enrolled of that gender from outside of its geographical area.

School Boys
9th
Boys
10th
Boys
11th
Boys
12th
Boys
Total
Girls
9th
Girls
10th
Girls
11th
Girls
12th
Girls
Total
Overall
Total
1. A.I. Prince Technical High School10010577811311019986
2. Academy of Aerospace and Engineering7666526336444549
3. Academy of Computer Science and Engineering12080699264634253
4. Academy of International Studies4435384066504943
5. Academy of Our Lady of Mercy - Lauralton Hall91766256
6. Academy of Science and Innovation6567505542355350
7. Achievement First Hartford High School3933222938433020
8. Amistad High School108849372102896863
9. Amity Regional High School175170168172172164181149
10. Ansonia High School11086787595868170
11. Avon High School89112116103142108132116
12. Bacon Academy6677707080635769
13. Bassick High School161136111941471198990
14. Berlin High School8710710890989394104
15. Bethel High School135138140167123117125135
16. Bloomfield High School6362536647655971
17. Bolton High School1826253130222032
18. Branford High School101107127111891039389
19. Brien McMahon High School206202244244196190251209
20. Bristol Central High School141127139146163155141153
21. Bristol Eastern High School155130115124142137130113
22. Brookfield High School911171011039993102103
23. Bulkeley High School5361726143607071
24. Bullard-Havens Technical High School971058984107115112107
25. Bunnell High School106110125142111115111149
26. Canton High School5451585846635741
27. Capital Preparatory Magnet School1531181420251813
28. Central High School277186210165284216209193
29. Cheshire High School160148159149151155159140
30. Classical Magnet School4737382247483645
31. Coginchaug Reg. High School4538353646375836
32. Conard High School170156150172179175173174
33. Coventry High School4854425940545156
34. Cromwell High School6154665964747454
35. Crosby High School189189199176162166154147
36. Danbury High School484408396403432403402439
37. Daniel Hand High School8996939992858683
38. Darien High School159149166187162169167176
39. Derby High School4545544732334429
40. E. C. Goodwin Technical High School116117999786846454
41. E. O. Smith High School108108115105117134131128
42. East Catholic High School5147564761576258
43. East Granby High School3836263425213236
44. East Hampton High School6253515168666366
45. East Hartford High School187207200250180207203212
46. East Haven High School1179511611611092100103
47. East Lyme High School113105107115110100114120
48. East Windsor High School3031373035282929
49. Eli Whitney Technical High School10781696675726457
50. Ella T. Grasso Technical High School1171219810660626454
51. Ellington High School8982909186879385
52. Emmett O'Brien Technical High School10988848074727342
53. Enfield High School179165174153197158175157
54. Fairfield College Preparatory School215215197208
55. Fairfield Ludlowe High School153146152165159173201205
56. Fairfield Warde High School138150150203159165164157
57. Farmington High School183147149167137141171159
58. Francis T. Maloney High School158153176194164162169163
59. Glastonbury High School225213227223202194199199
60. Granby Memorial High School5864707661688270
61. Greenwich High School318335309337310332286307
62. Griswold High School8176946880706067
63. Guilford High School109112124113123120133107
64. H.C. Wilcox Technical High School13411810310183798471
65. Haddam Killingworth High School5651607269475753
66. Hamden High School242202184203234169187179
67. Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy7246506578716065
68. Hartford Public High School8752578384718583
69. Harvard H. Ellis Technical High School11511011511061553933
70. Henry Abbott Technical High School11811911110373807062
71. Hill Regional Career High School84555158108967687
72. Holy Cross High School4358534735455256
73. Housatonic Valley Reg. High School3653414541422835
74. Howell Cheney Technical High School14414312211832323427
75. Immaculate High School5328414368544458
76. J.M. Wright Technical High School8984805662645147
77. James Hillhouse High School147138121131134103107122
78. Joel Barlow High School8193909299669070
79. John F. Kennedy High School197173195124161140155148
80. Jonathan Law High School10875909991100104101
81. Joseph A. Foran High School78918811381869374
82. Killingly High School84100718687929197
83. Kolbe-Cathedral High School4042373542304440
84. Lakeview High School5957747393747776
85. Ledyard High School90857386949510484
86. Lewis Mills High School7571768764655474
87. Lyman Hall High School106106109100114121119130
88. Lyman Memorial High School3840433935464433
89. Lyme-Old Lyme High School4041505447433848
90. Manchester High School207183224190209216214168
91. Masuk High School116124131140136134124134
92. Mercy High School9387105107
93. Middletown High School136132147147147118152142
94. Montville High School8473576074425761
95. Nathan Hale Ray High School2127333330373126
96. Naugatuck High School146134170167128133130148
97. New Britain High School447317245270381306249262
98. New Canaan High School178154142167154166156140
99. New Fairfield High School7491848077977897
100. New London High School105981101411079810290
101. New Milford High School131138157141138116143145
102. Newington High School140123146152159161162148
103. Newtown High School132166158140158140136154
104. Nonnewaug High School60857389109817396
105. North Branford High School5352636563565843
106. North Haven High School10411011312812611212984
107. Northwest Catholic High School5252414334493453
108. Northwestern Regional High School5073547360786460
109. Norwalk High School226239231225185184209204
110. Norwich Free Academy210242252251243251254282
111. Norwich Technical High School109108938665656660
112. Notre Dame High School12312093114379
113. Notre Dame Preparatory School of S.H.U. 6663565267678171
114. O.H. Platt High School137164144148132161141120
115. Old Saybrook High School4644484224264742
116. Oliver Wolcott Technical High School114107999962515951
117. Oxford High School5560485658446158
118. Parish Hill Middle-High School61319713181412
119. Plainfield High School6469518381766070
120. Plainville High School9881989580797483
121. Platt Technical High School13111112012564796552
122. Pomperaug High School14513013511610898120125
123. Portland High School3746414742393333
124. Putnam High School3330362928323030
125. RHAM High School7786839485718486
126. Ridgefield High School173176177188181165164172
127. Robert E. Fitch High School10510112511913110794118
128. Rockville High School107127110125138136114129
129. Rocky Hill High School1018879929211611398
130. Sacred Heart Academy65737485
131. Saint Bernard School2524344037332527
132. Seymour High School6163807855676778
133. Sheehan High School64739285101648690
134. Shelton High School157152169172151139185140
135. Shepaug Valley School2943264651484356
136. Simsbury High School168143150139162123158155
137. Somers High School4749513547375334
138. South Windsor High School202182197179169203172190
139. Southington High School223216250227225247233246
140. Sports and Medical Sciences Academy5350323948332716
141. St. Joseph High School84717173837797101
142. St. Paul Catholic High School4348465341463554
143. Stafford High School3047455534425044
144. Stamford High School263260218252238237240289
145. Staples High School201199191219184224205195
146. Stonington High School5152646055706166
147. Stratford High School120144113154147146121144
148. Suffield High School7882886189777676
149. Terryville High School3242483832323945
150. The Gilbert School3832362538291934
151. The Morgan School5265596837485164
152. The Woodstock Academy106115137128114134105133
153. Thomaston High School3228251922362219
154. Tolland High School7064829070679178
155. Torrington High School161119113127132108100124
156. Tourtellotte Memorial High School2219162523142026
157. Trumbull High School290246264268264291257282
158. University High School of Science and Engineering6672466746443537
159. Valley Regional High School5452455735476147
160. Vinal Technical High School10574968060353938
161. W.F. Kaynor Technical High School1301271269993838091
162. Warren Harding High School254197176103210168158117
163. Waterbury Career Academy High School1117180621029110096
164. Waterford High School8389849375948191
165. Watertown High School9993999487727781
166. Weaver High School7883936775789071
167. West Haven High School224238239260232224217232
168. Westbrook High School219182220272020
169. Westbrook Middle School219182220272020
170. Westhill High School256257223229247234242241
171. Weston High School9877939178927274
172. Wethersfield High School140148128138132150135148
173. Wheeler High School2230372530282124
174. Wilbur Cross High School179202188217171212197192
175. Wilby High School161165135171116120131166
176. William H. Hall High School160163169179171163163151
177. Wilton High School125138174144152141160143
178. Windham High School9976735784636657
179. Windham Technical High School9794858249454030
180. Windsor High School146120170144137128132131
181. Windsor Locks High School3643333344504949
182. Wolcott High School7577796982757076
183. Woodland Regional High School6563577652707574
184. Xavier High School146135129127
School Boys
9th
Boys
10th
Boys
11th
Boys
12th
Boys
Total
1. A.I. Prince Technical High School1001057781
2. Academy of Aerospace and Engineering76665263
3. Academy of Computer Science and Engineering120806992
4. Academy of International Studies44353840
5. Academy of Our Lady of Mercy - Lauralton Hall
6. Academy of Science and Innovation65675055
7. Achievement First Hartford High School39332229
8. Amistad High School108849372
9. Amity Regional High School175170168172
10. Ansonia High School110867875
11. Avon High School89112116103
12. Bacon Academy66777070
13. Bassick High School16113611194
14. Berlin High School8710710890
15. Bethel High School135138140167
16. Bloomfield High School63625366
17. Bolton High School18262531
18. Branford High School101107127111
19. Brien McMahon High School206202244244
20. Bristol Central High School141127139146
21. Bristol Eastern High School155130115124
22. Brookfield High School91117101103
23. Bulkeley High School53617261
24. Bullard-Havens Technical High School971058984
25. Bunnell High School106110125142
26. Canton High School54515858
27. Capital Preparatory Magnet School15311814
28. Central High School277186210165
29. Cheshire High School160148159149
30. Classical Magnet School47373822
31. Coginchaug Reg. High School45383536
32. Conard High School170156150172
33. Coventry High School48544259
34. Cromwell High School61546659
35. Crosby High School189189199176
36. Danbury High School484408396403
37. Daniel Hand High School89969399
38. Darien High School159149166187
39. Derby High School45455447
40. E. C. Goodwin Technical High School1161179997
41. E. O. Smith High School108108115105
42. East Catholic High School51475647
43. East Granby High School38362634
44. East Hampton High School62535151
45. East Hartford High School187207200250
46. East Haven High School11795116116
47. East Lyme High School113105107115
48. East Windsor High School30313730
49. Eli Whitney Technical High School107816966
50. Ella T. Grasso Technical High School11712198106
51. Ellington High School89829091
52. Emmett O'Brien Technical High School109888480
53. Enfield High School179165174153
54. Fairfield College Preparatory School215215197208
55. Fairfield Ludlowe High School153146152165
56. Fairfield Warde High School138150150203
57. Farmington High School183147149167
58. Francis T. Maloney High School158153176194
59. Glastonbury High School225213227223
60. Granby Memorial High School58647076
61. Greenwich High School318335309337
62. Griswold High School81769468
63. Guilford High School109112124113
64. H.C. Wilcox Technical High School134118103101
65. Haddam Killingworth High School56516072
66. Hamden High School242202184203
67. Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy72465065
68. Hartford Public High School87525783
69. Harvard H. Ellis Technical High School115110115110
70. Henry Abbott Technical High School118119111103
71. Hill Regional Career High School84555158
72. Holy Cross High School43585347
73. Housatonic Valley Reg. High School36534145
74. Howell Cheney Technical High School144143122118
75. Immaculate High School53284143
76. J.M. Wright Technical High School89848056
77. James Hillhouse High School147138121131
78. Joel Barlow High School81939092
79. John F. Kennedy High School197173195124
80. Jonathan Law High School108759099
81. Joseph A. Foran High School789188113
82. Killingly High School841007186
83. Kolbe-Cathedral High School40423735
84. Lakeview High School59577473
85. Ledyard High School90857386
86. Lewis Mills High School75717687
87. Lyman Hall High School106106109100
88. Lyman Memorial High School38404339
89. Lyme-Old Lyme High School40415054
90. Manchester High School207183224190
91. Masuk High School116124131140
92. Mercy High School
93. Middletown High School136132147147
94. Montville High School84735760
95. Nathan Hale Ray High School21273333
96. Naugatuck High School146134170167
97. New Britain High School447317245270
98. New Canaan High School178154142167
99. New Fairfield High School74918480
100. New London High School10598110141
101. New Milford High School131138157141
102. Newington High School140123146152
103. Newtown High School132166158140
104. Nonnewaug High School60857389
105. North Branford High School53526365
106. North Haven High School104110113128
107. Northwest Catholic High School52524143
108. Northwestern Regional High School50735473
109. Norwalk High School226239231225
110. Norwich Free Academy210242252251
111. Norwich Technical High School1091089386
112. Notre Dame High School12312093114
113. Notre Dame Preparatory School of S.H.U. 66635652
114. O.H. Platt High School137164144148
115. Old Saybrook High School46444842
116. Oliver Wolcott Technical High School1141079999
117. Oxford High School55604856
118. Parish Hill Middle-High School613197
119. Plainfield High School64695183
120. Plainville High School98819895
121. Platt Technical High School131111120125
122. Pomperaug High School145130135116
123. Portland High School37464147
124. Putnam High School33303629
125. RHAM High School77868394
126. Ridgefield High School173176177188
127. Robert E. Fitch High School105101125119
128. Rockville High School107127110125
129. Rocky Hill High School101887992
130. Sacred Heart Academy
131. Saint Bernard School25243440
132. Seymour High School61638078
133. Sheehan High School64739285
134. Shelton High School157152169172
135. Shepaug Valley School29432646
136. Simsbury High School168143150139
137. Somers High School47495135
138. South Windsor High School202182197179
139. Southington High School223216250227
140. Sports and Medical Sciences Academy53503239
141. St. Joseph High School84717173
142. St. Paul Catholic High School43484653
143. Stafford High School30474555
144. Stamford High School263260218252
145. Staples High School201199191219
146. Stonington High School51526460
147. Stratford High School120144113154
148. Suffield High School78828861
149. Terryville High School32424838
150. The Gilbert School38323625
151. The Morgan School52655968
152. The Woodstock Academy106115137128
153. Thomaston High School32282519
154. Tolland High School70648290
155. Torrington High School161119113127
156. Tourtellotte Memorial High School22191625
157. Trumbull High School290246264268
158. University High School of Science and Engineering66724667
159. Valley Regional High School54524557
160. Vinal Technical High School105749680
161. W.F. Kaynor Technical High School13012712699
162. Warren Harding High School254197176103
163. Waterbury Career Academy High School111718062
164. Waterford High School83898493
165. Watertown High School99939994
166. Weaver High School78839367
167. West Haven High School224238239260
168. Westbrook High School2191822
169. Westbrook Middle School2191822
170. Westhill High School256257223229
171. Weston High School98779391
172. Wethersfield High School140148128138
173. Wheeler High School22303725
174. Wilbur Cross High School179202188217
175. Wilby High School161165135171
176. William H. Hall High School160163169179
177. Wilton High School125138174144
178. Windham High School99767357
179. Windham Technical High School97948582
180. Windsor High School146120170144
181. Windsor Locks High School36433333
182. Wolcott High School75777969
183. Woodland Regional High School65635776
184. Xavier High School146135129127
School Girls
9th
Girls
10th
Girls
11th
Girls
12th
Girls
Total
1. A.I. Prince Technical High School1311019986
2. Academy of Aerospace and Engineering36444549
3. Academy of Computer Science and Engineering64634253
4. Academy of International Studies66504943
5. Academy of Our Lady of Mercy - Lauralton Hall91766256
6. Academy of Science and Innovation42355350
7. Achievement First Hartford High School38433020
8. Amistad High School102896863
9. Amity Regional High School172164181149
10. Ansonia High School95868170
11. Avon High School142108132116
12. Bacon Academy80635769
13. Bassick High School1471198990
14. Berlin High School989394104
15. Bethel High School123117125135
16. Bloomfield High School47655971
17. Bolton High School30222032
18. Branford High School891039389
19. Brien McMahon High School196190251209
20. Bristol Central High School163155141153
21. Bristol Eastern High School142137130113
22. Brookfield High School9993102103
23. Bulkeley High School43607071
24. Bullard-Havens Technical High School107115112107
25. Bunnell High School111115111149
26. Canton High School46635741
27. Capital Preparatory Magnet School20251813
28. Central High School284216209193
29. Cheshire High School151155159140
30. Classical Magnet School47483645
31. Coginchaug Reg. High School46375836
32. Conard High School179175173174
33. Coventry High School40545156
34. Cromwell High School64747454
35. Crosby High School162166154147
36. Danbury High School432403402439
37. Daniel Hand High School92858683
38. Darien High School162169167176
39. Derby High School32334429
40. E. C. Goodwin Technical High School86846454
41. E. O. Smith High School117134131128
42. East Catholic High School61576258
43. East Granby High School25213236
44. East Hampton High School68666366
45. East Hartford High School180207203212
46. East Haven High School11092100103
47. East Lyme High School110100114120
48. East Windsor High School35282929
49. Eli Whitney Technical High School75726457
50. Ella T. Grasso Technical High School60626454
51. Ellington High School86879385
52. Emmett O'Brien Technical High School74727342
53. Enfield High School197158175157
54. Fairfield College Preparatory School
55. Fairfield Ludlowe High School159173201205
56. Fairfield Warde High School159165164157
57. Farmington High School137141171159
58. Francis T. Maloney High School164162169163
59. Glastonbury High School202194199199
60. Granby Memorial High School61688270
61. Greenwich High School310332286307
62. Griswold High School80706067
63. Guilford High School123120133107
64. H.C. Wilcox Technical High School83798471
65. Haddam Killingworth High School69475753
66. Hamden High School234169187179
67. Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy78716065
68. Hartford Public High School84718583
69. Harvard H. Ellis Technical High School61553933
70. Henry Abbott Technical High School73807062
71. Hill Regional Career High School108967687
72. Holy Cross High School35455256
73. Housatonic Valley Reg. High School41422835
74. Howell Cheney Technical High School32323427
75. Immaculate High School68544458
76. J.M. Wright Technical High School62645147
77. James Hillhouse High School134103107122
78. Joel Barlow High School99669070
79. John F. Kennedy High School161140155148
80. Jonathan Law High School91100104101
81. Joseph A. Foran High School81869374
82. Killingly High School87929197
83. Kolbe-Cathedral High School42304440
84. Lakeview High School93747776
85. Ledyard High School949510484
86. Lewis Mills High School64655474
87. Lyman Hall High School114121119130
88. Lyman Memorial High School35464433
89. Lyme-Old Lyme High School47433848
90. Manchester High School209216214168
91. Masuk High School136134124134
92. Mercy High School9387105107
93. Middletown High School147118152142
94. Montville High School74425761
95. Nathan Hale Ray High School30373126
96. Naugatuck High School128133130148
97. New Britain High School381306249262
98. New Canaan High School154166156140
99. New Fairfield High School77977897
100. New London High School1079810290
101. New Milford High School138116143145
102. Newington High School159161162148
103. Newtown High School158140136154
104. Nonnewaug High School109817396
105. North Branford High School63565843
106. North Haven High School12611212984
107. Northwest Catholic High School34493453
108. Northwestern Regional High School60786460
109. Norwalk High School185184209204
110. Norwich Free Academy243251254282
111. Norwich Technical High School65656660
112. Notre Dame High School379
113. Notre Dame Preparatory School of S.H.U. 67678171
114. O.H. Platt High School132161141120
115. Old Saybrook High School24264742
116. Oliver Wolcott Technical High School62515951
117. Oxford High School58446158
118. Parish Hill Middle-High School13181412
119. Plainfield High School81766070
120. Plainville High School80797483
121. Platt Technical High School64796552
122. Pomperaug High School10898120125
123. Portland High School42393333
124. Putnam High School28323030
125. RHAM High School85718486
126. Ridgefield High School181165164172
127. Robert E. Fitch High School13110794118
128. Rockville High School138136114129
129. Rocky Hill High School9211611398
130. Sacred Heart Academy65737485
131. Saint Bernard School37332527
132. Seymour High School55676778
133. Sheehan High School101648690
134. Shelton High School151139185140
135. Shepaug Valley School51484356
136. Simsbury High School162123158155
137. Somers High School47375334
138. South Windsor High School169203172190
139. Southington High School225247233246
140. Sports and Medical Sciences Academy48332716
141. St. Joseph High School837797101
142. St. Paul Catholic High School41463554
143. Stafford High School34425044
144. Stamford High School238237240289
145. Staples High School184224205195
146. Stonington High School55706166
147. Stratford High School147146121144
148. Suffield High School89777676
149. Terryville High School32323945
150. The Gilbert School38291934
151. The Morgan School37485164
152. The Woodstock Academy114134105133
153. Thomaston High School22362219
154. Tolland High School70679178
155. Torrington High School132108100124
156. Tourtellotte Memorial High School23142026
157. Trumbull High School264291257282
158. University High School of Science and Engineering46443537
159. Valley Regional High School35476147
160. Vinal Technical High School60353938
161. W.F. Kaynor Technical High School93838091
162. Warren Harding High School210168158117
163. Waterbury Career Academy High School1029110096
164. Waterford High School75948191
165. Watertown High School87727781
166. Weaver High School75789071
167. West Haven High School232224217232
168. Westbrook High School20272020
169. Westbrook Middle School20272020
170. Westhill High School247234242241
171. Weston High School78927274
172. Wethersfield High School132150135148
173. Wheeler High School30282124
174. Wilbur Cross High School171212197192
175. Wilby High School116120131166
176. William H. Hall High School171163163151
177. Wilton High School152141160143
178. Windham High School84636657
179. Windham Technical High School49454030
180. Windsor High School137128132131
181. Windsor Locks High School44504949
182. Wolcott High School82757076
183. Woodland Regional High School52707574
184. Xavier High School
School Boys/Girls
A.I. Prince Technical High SchoolBoys and Girls
Academy of Aerospace and EngineeringBoys and Girls
Academy of Computer Science and EngineeringBoys and Girls
Academy of International StudiesBoys and Girls
Academy of Our Lady of Mercy - Lauralton HallGirls Only
Academy of Science and InnovationBoys and Girls
Achievement First Hartford High SchoolBoys and Girls
Amistad High SchoolBoys and Girls
Brien McMahon High SchoolBoys and Girls
Bristol Eastern High SchoolBoys and Girls
Bulkeley High SchoolBoys and Girls
Bullard-Havens Technical High SchoolBoys and Girls
Capital Preparatory Magnet SchoolBoys and Girls
Classical Magnet SchoolBoys and Girls
E. C. Goodwin Technical High SchoolBoys and Girls
East Catholic High SchoolBoys and Girls
East Hartford High SchoolBoys and Girls
Eli Whitney Technical High SchoolBoys and Girls
Ella T. Grasso Technical High SchoolBoys and Girls
Emmett O'Brien Technical High SchoolBoys and Girls
Fairfield College Preparatory SchoolBoys Only
Greenwich High SchoolBoys Only
H.C. Wilcox Technical High SchoolBoys and Girls
Hartford Magnet Trinity College AcademyBoys and Girls
Hartford Public High SchoolBoys and Girls
Harvard H. Ellis Technical High SchoolBoys and Girls
Henry Abbott Technical High SchoolBoys and Girls
Hill Regional Career High SchoolBoys and Girls
Holy Cross High SchoolBoys and Girls
Howell Cheney Technical High SchoolBoys and Girls
Immaculate High SchoolBoys and Girls
J.M. Wright Technical High SchoolBoys and Girls
James Hillhouse High SchoolBoys and Girls
Kolbe-Cathedral High SchoolBoys and Girls
Mercy High SchoolGirls Only
New London High SchoolBoys and Girls
Northwest Catholic High SchoolBoys and Girls
Norwich Free AcademyBoys and Girls
Norwich Technical High SchoolBoys and Girls
Notre Dame High SchoolBoys and Girls
Notre Dame Preparatory School of S.H.U. Boys and Girls
Oliver Wolcott Technical High SchoolBoys and Girls
Platt Technical High SchoolBoys and Girls
Sacred Heart AcademyGirls Only
Saint Bernard SchoolBoys and Girls
Southington High SchoolBoys and Girls
Sports and Medical Sciences AcademyBoys and Girls
St. Joseph High SchoolBoys and Girls
St. Paul Catholic High SchoolBoys and Girls
The Woodstock AcademyBoys and Girls
University High School of Science and EngineeringBoys and Girls
Vinal Technical High SchoolBoys and Girls
W.F. Kaynor Technical High SchoolBoys and Girls
Weaver High SchoolBoys and Girls
Westhill High SchoolBoys and Girls
Wethersfield High SchoolBoys Only
Wilbur Cross High SchoolBoys and Girls
Windham Technical High SchoolBoys and Girls
Xavier High SchoolBoys Only