×
Sign-Up
Login
×
CIAC Dashboard
Sport Specific Info
Schedules - High School
Schedules - Middle School
Unified Sports
Team Schedule
Team Rosters
Master Schedule
Tournament Central
School Directory
Past Champions
Eligibility Center
(Legacy)
Important Links
CT Association of Schools (CAS)
Games Wanted
Merchandise
NFHS Network
Tickets
Vacancies
Resources
Administrators
Officials
Students/Parents
Class Act Schools
Coaches Spotlight
Coaching Education
Esports
Event Registration
Glory Days Podcast
Handbook
Leagues
Medical Handbook
Sanctioned Events
SERVPRO Spotlight
About CIAC
History
Contact Info
Staff
Related Organizations
Boards and Committees
Account
Login
Sign-Up
Forgot Password
Tournament Central
Sport Specific Info
MAIN MENU
Spring
Baseball
Lacrosse (Boys)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (B&G)
Softball
Golf (Boys)
Golf (Girls)
Tennis (Boys)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Dance
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Indoor Track (B&G)
Swimming (Boys)
Cheer
Wrestling
Fall
Cross Country (Boys)
Cross Country (Girls)
Fall Golf (Boys)
Field Hockey
Football
Soccer (Boys)
Soccer (Girls)
Swimming (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Tournament Central
MAIN MENU
Dashboard
Tournament Games
Rankings
Brackets
Tournament Rosters
Eligibility Center
(Legacy)
MAIN MENU
High School Eligiblity
Middle School Eligiblity
Administrators
MAIN MENU
Athletic Program Evaluation
Coach/Team Evaluation Tools
Enrollments and Schools of Choice
Ford Athletic Grant
Link to CIAC
Login and Access Instructions
Michaels Achievement Cup
Middle Level Guidelines
Scholar-Athlete Banquet
Spirit of Sport Award
Sportsmanship Conference
Officials
MAIN MENU
General Information
Cards/Ejections
Downloads
NFHS
Officials Brochure 2023-2024
Students/Parents
MAIN MENU
College Bound Athlete Resources
Eligibility Rules
NFHS Sportsmanship Course
Parents in Sports Course
Student Athlete Parenting Video
Students/Parents FAQs
Transfers and Hardship Appeals
Boys Ice Hockey
Boys Baseball
Boys Basketball
Boys Crew
Boys Cross Country
Boys Fall Golf
Boys Fencing
Boys Football
Boys Ice Hockey
Boys Indoor Track
Boys Lacrosse
Boys Outdoor Track
Boys Rugby
Boys Skiing
Boys Soccer
Boys Spring Golf
Boys Swimming
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Water Polo
Boys Wrestling
Coed Bowling
Coed Crew
Coed Dance
Coed Fencing
Coed Flag football
Coed Rifle
Coed Skiing
Coed Spring Esports
Coed Weightlifting
Coed Winter Cheerleading
Girls Basketball
Girls Crew
Girls Cross Country
Girls Dance
Girls Fencing
Girls Field Hockey
Girls Gymnastics
Girls Ice Hockey
Girls Indoor Track
Girls Lacrosse
Girls Outdoor Track
Girls Rugby
Girls Skiing
Girls Soccer
Girls Softball
Girls Spring Golf
Girls Swimming
Girls Tennis
Girls Volleyball
Girls Winter Cheerleading
Unified Basketball
Unified Flag football
Unified Soccer
Abbott Tech
Abbott Tech
Amity
Avon
Bacon Academy
Berlin
Bethel/Brookfield/Danbury/Immaculate
Bolton
Branford
Brien McMahon
Bristol Central
Bristol Eastern
Brookfield
Canton
Cheshire
Coginchaug
Conard
Coventry
Cromwell
Danbury
Daniel Hand
Darien
E.O. Smith
East Catholic
East Granby
East Hampton
East Hartford
East Haven
East Lyme
East Windsor
Enfield/East Granby/Stafford
Fairfield Ludlowe
Fairfield Prep
Fairfield Warde
Farmington
Fitch
Foran
Glastonbury
Granby Memorial
Greenwich
Guilford
Haddam Killingworth
Hall
Hamden
Housatonic/Northwestern/Torrington/Wamogo/Wolcott Tech
Immaculate
JBWA
Jonathan Law
Killingly
Ledyard
Lewis Mills
Litchfield
Lyman Hall
Manchester
Masuk
Middletown
Montville
Morgan
New Canaan
New Fairfield
New Milford
Newington Coop
Newtown/New Fairfield Co-Op
Nonnewaug
North Branford
North Haven
Northeastern Shamrocks
Northwest Catholic
Northwestern
Norwalk
Norwich Free Academy
Norwich Tech
Notre Dame-Fairfield
Notre Dame-West Haven
Old Lyme
Old Saybrook
Oxford
Plainville
Platt Tech
Pomperaug
RHAM
Ridgefield
Rocky Hill
SCW Knights
Seymour
Sheehan
Shelton
Shepaug Valley
Simsbury
Somers
South Windsor
St. Bernard
St. Joseph
Stafford
Stamford
Staples
Stonington
Suffield
Thomaston
Tolland
Torrington
Tri - Town
Trumbull
Valley Regional
Vinal Tech
Wamogo
Waterford
Watertown
West Haven
Westbrook
Westhill
Weston
Wethersfield
Wheeler
Wilton
Windham Tech
Windsor
Windsor Locks
Wolcott
Wolcott Tech
Woodstock Academy
Xavier
Other
All
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Sophomore
Froshmore
Freshman
Other
Boys Ice Hockey
Abbott Tech
Coach: COOP-Not host school
ROSTER
Level
No
Name
Position
Grade