×
Sign-Up
Login
×
CIAC Dashboard
Sport Specific Info
Schedules - High School
Schedules - Middle School
Unified Sports
Team Schedule
Team Rosters
Master Schedule
Tournament Central
School Directory
Past Champions
Eligibility Center
(Legacy)
Important Links
CT Association of Schools (CAS)
Games Wanted
Merchandise
NFHS Network
Tickets
Vacancies
Resources
Administrators
Officials
Students/Parents
Class Act Schools
Coaches Spotlight
Coaching Education
Esports
Event Registration
Glory Days Podcast
Handbook
Leagues
Medical Handbook
Sanctioned Events
SERVPRO Spotlight
About CIAC
History
Contact Info
Staff
Related Organizations
Account
Login
Sign-Up
Forgot Password
Tournament Central
Sport Specific Info
MAIN MENU
Spring
Baseball
Lacrosse (Boys)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (B&G)
Softball
Golf (Boys)
Golf (Girls)
Tennis (Boys)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Dance
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Indoor Track (B&G)
Swimming (Boys)
Cheer
Wrestling
Fall
Cross Country (Boys)
Cross Country (Girls)
Fall Golf (Boys)
Field Hockey
Football
Soccer (Boys)
Soccer (Girls)
Swimming (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Tournament Central
MAIN MENU
Dashboard
Tournament Games
Rankings
Brackets
Tournament Rosters
Eligibility Center
(Legacy)
MAIN MENU
High School Eligiblity
Middle School Eligiblity
Administrators
MAIN MENU
Athletic Program Evaluation
Coach/Team Evaluation Tools
Enrollments and Schools of Choice
Ford Athletic Grant
Link to CIAC
Login and Access Instructions
Michaels Achievement Cup
Middle Level Guidelines
Scholar-Athlete Banquet
Spirit of Sport Award
Sportsmanship Conference
Officials
MAIN MENU
General Information
Cards/Ejections
Downloads
NFHS
Officials Brochure 2023-2024
Students/Parents
MAIN MENU
College Bound Athlete Resources
Eligibility Rules
NFHS Sportsmanship Course
Parents in Sports Course
Student Athlete Parenting Video
Students/Parents FAQs
Transfers and Hardship Appeals
Tennis (Girls)
Baseball
Lacrosse (Boys)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Softball
Tennis (Boys)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Boys)
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Field Hockey
Football
Soccer (Boys)
Soccer (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Class:
LL
L
M
S
Tournament Bracket
2023-2024 Class S Tennis (Girls)
Qualifying Round
FRI 5/24, 3:00 PM @Old Saybrook HS
16
Old Saybrook
1
17
Holy Cross
6
FRI 5/24, 3:45 PM @Bolton HS
15
Bolton
1
18
Montville
6
First Round
SAT 5/25, 10:00 AM @Litchfield HS
1
Litchfield
6
17
Holy Cross
1
FRI 5/24, 3:00 PM @Morgan School
8
Morgan
6
9
Granby Memorial
1
FRI 5/24, 10:00 AM @Valley Regional HS
4
Valley Regional
6
13
Coginchaug
1
FRI 5/24, 2:30 PM @Coventry HS
5
Coventry
4
12
Shepaug Valley
3
SAT 5/25, 10:00 AM @Lyme-Old Lyme HS
2
Old Lyme
7
18
Montville
0
SAT 5/25, 2:00 PM @Thomaston HS
7
Thomaston
3
10
St. Paul Catholic
4
FRI 5/24, 3:00 PM @Westbrook HS
3
Westbrook
7
14
Portland
0
SAT 5/25, 11:00 AM @St. Bernard School
6
St. Bernard
2
11
Immaculate
5
Quarterfinal
TUE 5/28, 2:00 PM @Litchfield HS
1
Litchfield
7
8
Morgan
0
TUE 5/28, 3:00 PM @Valley Regional HS
4
Valley Regional
7
5
Coventry
0
TUE 5/28, 2:30 PM @Lyme-Old Lyme HS
2
Old Lyme
7
10
St. Paul Catholic
0
TUE 5/28, 12:00 PM @Westbrook HS
3
Westbrook
5
11
Immaculate
2
Semifinal
THU 5/30, 3:00 PM @Litchfield HS
1
Litchfield
3
4
Valley Regional
4
WED 5/29, 3:00 PM @Lyme-Old Lyme HS
2
Old Lyme
6
3
Westbrook
1
Final
FRI 5/31, 3:00 PM @Conard HS
4
Valley Regional
2
2
Old Lyme
5
Results
Details