Date | Time | Type | Home School | Away School | Site |
FRI 1/12 | 4:30 PM | League | Hillhouse | Platt | Floyd Little Athletic Center - Field House |
SAT 3/30 | 3:30 PM | League | Bloomfield | Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School - Veterans Field |
SAT 3/30 | 7:30 AM | Non-League | Bloomfield | Naugatuck | Bloomfield High School - Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track |
MON 4/1 | 4:00 PM | League | Fairfield Ludlowe | Bridgeport Central | Fairfield Ludlowe High School - Taft Field |
MON 4/1 | 4:00 PM | League | Ridgefield | St. Joseph, Harding | Ridgefield High School - Tiger Hollow Stadium |
MON 4/1 | 4:00 PM | League | Trumbull | Stamford | Trumbull High School - McDougall Stadium |
TUE 4/2 | 12:00 PM | League | Hall | Northwest Catholic | Hall High School - Stadium (Track) |
TUE 4/2 | 12:01 AM | League | Coventry | Windsor Locks, Canton | Coventry High School - Stadium |
TUE 4/2 | 3:30 PM | League | Naugatuck | Kennedy | Naugatuck High School - Veterans Field |
TUE 4/2 | 3:45 PM | League | Ellington | East Windsor, Granby Memorial | Ellington High School - Track |
TUE 4/2 | 3:45 PM | League | Enfield | East Catholic | Enfield High School - EHS TURF |
TUE 4/2 | 3:45 PM | League | Plainville | Bristol Eastern | Plainville High School - Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track |
TUE 4/2 | 3:45 PM | League | Manchester | RHAM | Wigren Track @ MHS - Wigren Track @ MHS |
TUE 4/2 | Canceled | Non-League | Nonnewaug | Holy Cross | Nonnewaug High School - Paul Burns Memorial Track |
TUE 4/2 | Postponed | League | Hartford Public | Windsor | Hartford Public High School - Track |
TUE 4/2 | Postponed | League | Rocky Hill | Newington | Rocky Hill High School - Stadium |
TUE 4/2 | Postponed | League | Watertown | Torrington | Watertown High - John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS |
TUE 4/2 | Postponed | League | Wethersfield | Bloomfield | Wethersfield High School - DiCicco Field |
WED 4/3 | 3:45 PM | League | Foran | Sacred Heart Academy, Career Magnet | Foran High School - Foran High School Track |
WED 4/3 | Canceled | League | Montville | St. Bernard | Montville High School - Montville Turf Field |
WED 4/3 | Canceled | League | Old Saybrook | Morgan | Old Saybrook High School - Old Saybrook Track (HS) |
THU 4/4 | 4:00 PM | League | Greenwich | Westhill | Greenwich High School - Cardinal Stadium |
THU 4/4 | Postponed | League | Simsbury | Farmington | Holden Field - Simsbury 2 |
FRI 4/5 | 3:00 PM | League | Oxford | Seymour | Oxford High School - OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) |
FRI 4/5 | 3:30 PM | League | Middletown | Maloney | Middletown High School - MHS Stadium |
FRI 4/5 | 3:30 PM | Scrimmage | Bethel | | Bethel High School - BHS track |
FRI 4/5 | 3:45 PM | League | Fitch | Stonington | Fitch High School - FHS Track |
FRI 4/5 | 3:45 PM | League | North Haven | Hamden, Mercy | North Haven Middle School - Vanacore Track |
FRI 4/5 | 3:45 PM | League | Rockville | East Granby, Bolton, SMSA | Rockville High School - Rockville Track |
FRI 4/5 | 3:45 PM | League | West Haven | O'Brien Tech, Lauralton Hall | West Haven High School - Ken Strong Stadium |
FRI 4/5 | 4:00 PM | League | Fairfield Warde | Darien | Fairfield Warde High School - Tetreau/Davis Field |
FRI 4/5 | 4:00 PM | League | Norwich Free Academy | Bacon Academy | Norwich Free Academy - Track |
FRI 4/5 | 4:15 PM | League | Wolcott | St. Paul Catholic | Wolcott High School - WHS Track and Lower Field |
SAT 4/6 | 10:00 AM | League | Staples | Norwalk | Staples High School - Staples Stadium |
SAT 4/6 | 12:01 AM | League | Daniel Hand | Seymour, Old Saybrook, East Haven, Jonathan Law, North Haven, Valley Regional, Sacred Heart Academy, Danbury, Guilford, Haddam Killingworth, Ledyard, Southington, North Branford, Plainville, Amity, Hillhouse | Daniel Hand High School - DHHS Track |
SAT 4/6 | 8:00 AM | Non-League | Bloomfield | Naugatuck | Bloomfield High School - Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track |
SAT 4/6 | 9:00 AM | Non-League | East Hampton | Portland | East Hampton High School - Track |
MON 4/8 | 4:00 PM | League | Fairfield Ludlowe | Norwalk, Bassick | Fairfield Ludlowe High School - Taft Field |
MON 4/8 | 4:00 PM | League | Joel Barlow | Kolbe Cathedral, Newtown, Bethel | Joel Barlow High School - Joel Barlow HS Stadium |
MON 4/8 | 4:00 PM | League | New Fairfield | Pomperaug, Brookfield, Stratford | New Fairfield High School - Stadium Field |
MON 4/8 | 4:00 PM | League | New Milford | Masuk | New Milford High School - Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS |
MON 4/8 | 4:30 PM | League | Shelton | Hillhouse | Shelton High School - Track |
MON 4/8 | 5:00 PM | League | Greenwich | Stamford | Greenwich High School - Cardinal Stadium |
TUE 4/9 | 1:00 PM | League | Tolland | RHAM | Tolland High School - Track |
TUE 4/9 | 10:00 AM | League | Maloney | Bristol Eastern | Maloney High School - Track and Field |
TUE 4/9 | 12:00 PM | League | Rocky Hill | Hartford Public | Rocky Hill High School - Stadium |
TUE 4/9 | 3:30 PM | League | Holy Cross | Kennedy | Holy Cross - Holy Cross Track |
TUE 4/9 | 3:30 PM | League | Seymour | Woodland | Seymour High School - Seymour High School Turf Field |
TUE 4/9 | 3:45 PM | League | Berlin | Platt | Berlin High School - Biscoglio Track |
TUE 4/9 | 3:45 PM | League | Daniel Hand | Sheehan, Wilbur Cross | Daniel Hand High School - DHHS Track |
TUE 4/9 | 3:45 PM | League | E.O. Smith | East Catholic | E.O. Smith High School - Track - Girls |
TUE 4/9 | 3:45 PM | League | East Windsor | Somers, Windsor Locks | East Windsor Senior High School - Track & Field |
TUE 4/9 | 3:45 PM | League | Derby | Naugatuck, O'Brien Tech | Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex - DeFilippo Field |
TUE 4/9 | 3:45 PM | League | Lewis Mills | Plainville | Lewis Mills High School - Lewis Mills Track |
TUE 4/9 | 3:45 PM | League | Middletown | Bristol Central | Middletown High School - MHS Stadium |
TUE 4/9 | 3:45 PM | League | Newington | New Britain | Newington High School - Track |
TUE 4/9 | 3:45 PM | League | North Haven | Career Magnet, Bullard Havens Tech, Jonathan Law | North Haven Middle School - Vanacore Track |
TUE 4/9 | 3:45 PM | League | South Windsor | Manchester | South Windsor High School - Stadium Track |
TUE 4/9 | 3:45 PM | League | Torrington | Crosby | Torrington High School - Torrington High School |
TUE 4/9 | 3:45 PM | League | Mercy | Branford, Foran | Xavier High School - Track |
TUE 4/9 | 4:00 PM | League | Coventry | SMSA, HMTCA, Parish Hill | Coventry High School - Stadium |
TUE 4/9 | 4:00 PM | League | Darien | Wilton | Darien High School - DHS Stadium Field |
TUE 4/9 | 4:00 PM | League | New Canaan | Bridgeport Central | New Canaan HS - NCHS Track |
TUE 4/9 | 4:00 PM | League | Stafford | Canton, Rockville | Stafford High School - Track located behind the school |
TUE 4/9 | 4:00 PM | League | Staples | Brien McMahon | Staples High School - Staples Stadium |
TUE 4/9 | 4:00 PM | League | Suffield | Ellington, East Granby | Suffield High School - Joe Sinicrope Track |
TUE 4/9 | 4:00 PM | League | Weston | Bunnell, Immaculate, Notre Dame-Fairfield | Weston High School - WHS Track |
TUE 4/9 | 4:00 PM | Non-League | Thomaston | St. Paul Catholic, Watertown | Thomaston High School - Nystrom Park |
TUE 4/9 | 4:30 PM | League | Danbury | Westhill | Danbury High School - Stadium Track |
WED 4/10 | 2:30 PM | League | Bacon Academy | Ledyard | Bacon Academy - Track and Field |
WED 4/10 | 3:30 PM | League | Ellis Tech | Windham Tech, Norwich Tech | Ellis R V Tech School - Track |
WED 4/10 | 3:45 PM | League | Amity | Lauralton Hall, Cheshire | Amity Regional High School - Amity HS Track |
WED 4/10 | 3:45 PM | League | Lyman Hall | East Haven, Guilford | Lyman Hall High School - Fitzgerald Field |
WED 4/10 | 3:45 PM | League | West Haven | Hamden, Sacred Heart Academy | West Haven High School - Ken Strong Stadium |
WED 4/10 | 4:00 PM | League | Brien McMahon | Danbury | Brien McMahon High School - Casagrande Field |
WED 4/10 | 4:00 PM | League | Fairfield Warde | Ridgefield | Fairfield Warde High School - Tetreau/Davis Field |
WED 4/10 | 4:00 PM | League | Killingly | Tourtellotte | Killingly High School - Morgan Field |
WED 4/10 | 4:00 PM | League | Wilton | New Canaan | Wilton High School - Track |
THU 4/11 | Postponed | League | Watertown | Crosby | Watertown High - John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS |
FRI 4/12 | 12:00 PM | League | Hall | , Southington, Glastonbury, Avon, Enfield | Hall High School - Stadium (Track) |
FRI 4/12 | 3:45 PM | League | E.O. Smith | | E.O. Smith High School - Track - Girls |
FRI 4/12 | Postponed | League | North Haven | Lauralton Hall | North Haven Middle School - Vanacore Track |
SAT 4/13 | 10:00 AM | League | Hillhouse | | Bowen Field - Football Field |
SAT 4/13 | 10:00 AM | League | Coginchaug | Cheshire, Lyman Hall, Platt, Sheehan, Maloney, Southington | Coginchaug Regional High School - CRHS Stadium Field & Track |
SAT 4/13 | 3:45 PM | League | E.O. Smith | | E.O. Smith High School - Track - Girls |
MON 4/15 | 3:45 PM | League | Jonathan Law | Platt Tech, Foran | Jonathan Law High School - Lawmen Stadium |
MON 4/15 | 4:00 PM | League | Avon | Glastonbury | Avon High School - Stadium |
MON 4/15 | 4:00 PM | League | Trumbull | Lauralton Hall, St. Joseph, Harding | Trumbull High School - McDougall Stadium |
TUE 4/16 | 10:00 AM | League | Watertown | Kennedy, Thomaston | Watertown High School - Watertown High School |
TUE 4/16 | 3:15 PM | League | Farmington | Hall | Farmington High School - Farmington High School |
TUE 4/16 | 3:30 PM | League | Haddam Killingworth | Portland, Hale Ray | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK) - HKHS Track |
TUE 4/16 | 3:30 PM | League | Old Lyme | Old Saybrook, Valley Regional | Lyme-Old Lyme High School - Track Field |
TUE 4/16 | 3:30 PM | League | Naugatuck | Woodland | Naugatuck High School - Veterans Field |
TUE 4/16 | 3:45 PM | League | Berlin | Middletown | Berlin High School - Biscoglio Track |
TUE 4/16 | 3:45 PM | League | Bristol Central | Maloney | Bristol Central High School - Track |
TUE 4/16 | 3:45 PM | League | Griswold | Wheeler, Killingly | Griswold High School - GHS Track |
TUE 4/16 | 3:45 PM | League | Hartford Public | Newington | Hartford Public High School - Track |
TUE 4/16 | 3:45 PM | League | Lewis Mills | Bristol Eastern | Lewis Mills High School - Lewis Mills Track |
TUE 4/16 | 3:45 PM | League | New Britain | Bloomfield | New Britain High School - Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri |
TUE 4/16 | 3:45 PM | League | Morgan | Cromwell, East Hampton | Peters Complex - Track |
TUE 4/16 | 3:45 PM | League | Platt | Plainville | Platt High School - Track |
TUE 4/16 | 3:45 PM | League | Wethersfield | Rocky Hill | Wethersfield High School - DiCicco Field |
TUE 4/16 | 3:45 PM | League | Manchester | East Catholic | Wigren Track @ MHS - Wigren Track @ MHS |
TUE 4/16 | 4:00 PM | League | St. Paul Catholic | WCA | Crosby High School - Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf) |
TUE 4/16 | 4:00 PM | League | Ellington | Rockville | Ellington High School - Track |
TUE 4/16 | 4:00 PM | League | Suffield | SMSA, Granby Memorial | Suffield High School - Joe Sinicrope Track |
TUE 4/16 | 4:00 PM | League | Tolland | South Windsor | Tolland High School - Track |
TUE 4/16 | 9:00 AM | Non-League | Bunnell | Bullard Havens Tech | Bunnell HS - Bunnell Track |
WED 4/17 | 3:30 PM | Non-League | Foran | Bullard Havens Tech, Platt Tech, O'Brien Tech | Foran High School - Foran High School Track |
WED 4/17 | 3:45 PM | League | Bacon Academy | Waterford | Bacon Academy - Track and Field |
WED 4/17 | 3:45 PM | League | Conard | Avon | Conard High School - McKee Stadium |
WED 4/17 | 3:45 PM | League | East Hartford | E.O. Smith, Enfield, RHAM | East Hartford High School - East Hartford High School |
WED 4/17 | 3:45 PM | League | East Lyme | New London, Ledyard | East Lyme High School - Dick North Turf Field |
WED 4/17 | 3:45 PM | League | Glastonbury | Simsbury, Northwest Catholic | Glastonbury High School - Field 1 |
WED 4/17 | 3:45 PM | League | Grasso Tech | Vinal Tech, Ellis Tech, Windham Tech | Grasso Tech - Upper Track and Turf Field |
WED 4/17 | 3:45 PM | League | Hamden | Career Magnet, Lauralton Hall, Amity, Mercy, Cheshire, Weaver, West Haven | Hamden High School - HHS Turf #1 |
WED 4/17 | 3:45 PM | League | Lyman Hall | Daniel Hand, Amity | Lyman Hall High School - Fitzgerald Field |
WED 4/17 | 3:45 PM | League | North Branford | Coginchaug | North Branford High School - NBHS Track |
WED 4/17 | 4:00 PM | League | Canton | Somers, East Granby | Canton High School - Track |
WED 4/17 | 4:00 PM | League | Fitch | Norwich Free Academy | Fitch High School - FHS Track |
WED 4/17 | 4:00 PM | League | Sheehan | Guilford, Shelton | Sheehan High School - Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) |
WED 4/17 | 4:00 PM | League | Putnam | St. Bernard, Norwich Tech | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex - Track |
WED 4/17 | 4:00 PM | League | Stafford | Bolton, Windsor Locks | Stafford High School - Track located behind the school |
WED 4/17 | 4:00 PM | League | Stonington | Montville | Stonington High School - Palmer Field (Turf Stadium) |
WED 4/17 | Canceled | League | Lyman Memorial | Tourtellotte | Lyman Memorial High School - Track |
THU 4/18 | 3:30 PM | League | Achievement First | HMTCA, Bulkeley, Innovation, Hartford Public, International, Classical Magnet, Aerospace, Capital Prep, University, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, Weaver | Weaver High School - Track |
THU 4/18 | 3:45 PM | League | Branford | Jonathan Law, Hillhouse | Branford High School - Athletic Turf Field |
THU 4/18 | 3:45 PM | League | Bristol Central | Platt | Bristol Central High School - Track |
THU 4/18 | 3:45 PM | League | Lewis Mills | Berlin | Lewis Mills High School - Lewis Mills Track |
THU 4/18 | 4:00 PM | League | Wilbur Cross | Cheshire, East Haven | Wilbur Cross High School - Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex |
FRI 4/19 | 3:45 PM | League | E.O. Smith | | E.O. Smith High School - Track - Girls |
FRI 4/19 | 3:45 PM | League | Waterford | Windham | Waterford High School - Alumni Turf Field/Track |
FRI 4/19 | 3:45 PM | League | Wethersfield | Windsor | Wethersfield High School - DiCicco Field |
FRI 4/19 | 4:00 PM | League | Hall | Avon, Danbury, E.O. Smith, Conard, Glastonbury, Bacon Academy | Hall High School - Stadium (Track) |
FRI 4/19 | 4:30 PM | Non-League | Hillhouse | | Bowen Field - Track |
SAT 4/20 | 10:00 AM | League | Old Lyme | New London, Old Saybrook, East Hampton, Cromwell, North Branford, Ledyard, Morgan, Watertown, Norwich Free Academy, Norwich Tech | Lyme-Old Lyme High School - Track Field |
SAT 4/20 | 10:00 AM | Non-League | Hillhouse | | Bowen Field - Track |
SAT 4/20 | 9:00 AM | Non-League | Bethel | Brookfield | Bethel High School - BHS track |
SAT 4/20 | 9:00 AM | Scrimmage | Bethel | | Bethel High School - BHS track |
SAT 4/20 | 9:30 AM | League | Coventry | Coginchaug | Coventry High School - Stadium |
MON 4/22 | 3:30 PM | League | Trumbull | Greenwich | Trumbull High School - McDougall Stadium |
MON 4/22 | 3:45 PM | League | Farmington | Conard, Northwest Catholic | Farmington High School - Farmington High School |
MON 4/22 | 3:45 PM | League | Jonathan Law | West Haven, Foran | Jonathan Law High School - Lawmen Stadium |
MON 4/22 | 4:00 PM | League | Bunnell | Bethel, Brookfield, New Milford | Bunnell HS - Bunnell Track |
MON 4/22 | 4:00 PM | League | Masuk | Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Stratford | Masuk High School - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS |
MON 4/22 | 4:00 PM | League | New Fairfield | Kolbe Cathedral, Immaculate | New Fairfield High School - Stadium Field |
MON 4/22 | 4:30 PM | League | Danbury | Stamford | Danbury High School - Stadium Track |
TUE 4/23 | 2:15 PM | League | Grasso Tech | Parish Hill, Vinal Tech, Ellis Tech, Cheney Tech, Norwich Tech | Grasso Tech - Upper Track and Turf Field |
TUE 4/23 | 3:30 PM | League | Crosby | Wolcott | Crosby High School - CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf) |
TUE 4/23 | 3:30 PM | League | Seymour | Holy Cross | Seymour High School - Seymour High School Turf Field |
TUE 4/23 | 3:30 PM | League | Westbrook | Morgan, Old Saybrook | Westbrook High School - Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer |
TUE 4/23 | 3:45 PM | League | Berlin | Maloney | Berlin High School - Biscoglio Track |
TUE 4/23 | 3:45 PM | League | Bloomfield | Newington | Bloomfield High School - Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track |
TUE 4/23 | 3:45 PM | League | Bristol Eastern | Middletown | Bristol Eastern High School - Track |
TUE 4/23 | 3:45 PM | League | Daniel Hand | Mercy | Daniel Hand High School - DHHS Track |
TUE 4/23 | 3:45 PM | League | East Hartford | East Catholic | East Hartford High School - East Hartford High School |
TUE 4/23 | 3:45 PM | League | East Windsor | Bolton, Suffield | East Windsor Senior High School - Track & Field |
TUE 4/23 | 3:45 PM | League | Derby | Woodland, Kennedy | Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex - DeFilippo Field |
TUE 4/23 | 3:45 PM | League | New Britain | Windsor | New Britain High School - Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri |
TUE 4/23 | 3:45 PM | League | Platt | Lewis Mills | Platt High School - Track |
TUE 4/23 | 3:45 PM | League | Portland | Cromwell, Old Lyme | Portland High School - HS Track |
TUE 4/23 | 3:45 PM | League | South Windsor | Enfield, Aerospace | South Windsor High School - Stadium Track |
TUE 4/23 | 3:45 PM | League | Southington | Avon | Southington High School - 3 TURF FIELD |
TUE 4/23 | 3:45 PM | League | Torrington | Watertown, WCA | Torrington High School - Torrington High School |
TUE 4/23 | 3:45 PM | League | Valley Regional | Hale Ray, Coginchaug | Valley Regional High School - Richard B. Blythe Field |
TUE 4/23 | 3:45 PM | League | Wethersfield | Hartford Public | Wethersfield High School - DiCicco Field |
TUE 4/23 | 3:45 PM | League | Manchester | Tolland | Wigren Track @ MHS - Wigren Track @ MHS |
TUE 4/23 | 4:00 PM | League | Hillhouse | Sacred Heart Academy, North Haven | Bowen Field - Track |
TUE 4/23 | 4:00 PM | League | Brien McMahon | Fairfield Ludlowe | Brien McMahon High School - Casagrande Field |
TUE 4/23 | 4:00 PM | League | East Hampton | Haddam Killingworth, North Branford | East Hampton High School - Track |
TUE 4/23 | 4:00 PM | League | East Haven | Amity, Sheehan | East Haven High School - EHHS Turf Field & Track |
TUE 4/23 | 4:00 PM | League | Fitch | Lyman Memorial | Fitch High School - FHS Track |
TUE 4/23 | 4:00 PM | League | Guilford | Lauralton Hall, Wilbur Cross | Guilford High School - Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track |
TUE 4/23 | 4:00 PM | League | New Canaan | Ridgefield | New Canaan HS - NCHS Track |
TUE 4/23 | 4:00 PM | League | Wamogo | Nonnewaug, Housatonic Regional | Plumb Hill Field Complex - Plumb Hill Track |
TUE 4/23 | 4:00 PM | League | St. Joseph | Darien | St. Joseph High School - Track |
TUE 4/23 | 4:00 PM | League | Stafford | East Granby, SMSA | Stafford High School - Track located behind the school |
TUE 4/23 | 4:00 PM | League | Terryville | Gilbert, Shepaug Valley | Terryville High School - Track |
TUE 4/23 | 4:00 PM | League | Thomaston | Northwestern, Litchfield | Thomaston High School - Nystrom Park |
TUE 4/23 | 4:00 PM | League | Harding | Bassick, Norwalk, Bridgeport Central | Warren Harding High School - Lewis Field |
TUE 4/23 | 4:00 PM | League | Weston | Joel Barlow, Pomperaug | Weston High School - WHS Track |
TUE 4/23 | 4:00 PM | League | Wilton | Fairfield Warde | Wilton High School - Track |
TUE 4/23 | 4:30 PM | League | Staples | Westhill | Staples High School - Staples Stadium |
WED 4/24 | 3:30 PM | League | Canton | Granby Memorial, HMTCA | Canton High School - Track |
WED 4/24 | 3:30 PM | League | Waterford | Stonington | Waterford High School - Alumni Turf Field/Track |
WED 4/24 | 3:45 PM | League | Cheshire | Lyman Hall, Shelton | Cheshire High Main Game field - Cheshire High Main Game field |
WED 4/24 | 3:45 PM | League | East Lyme | Woodstock Academy | East Lyme High School - Dick North Turf Field |
WED 4/24 | 3:45 PM | League | Glastonbury | Hall | Glastonbury High School - Field 1 |
WED 4/24 | 3:45 PM | League | Griswold | Montville, Wheeler | Griswold High School - GHS Track |
WED 4/24 | 3:45 PM | League | Ledyard | New London, Bacon Academy | Ledyard High School - Ledyard High School Track |
WED 4/24 | 3:45 PM | League | Plainville | Bristol Central | Plainville High School - Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track |
WED 4/24 | 3:45 PM | League | Rockville | Windsor Locks | Rockville High School - Rockville Track |
WED 4/24 | 3:45 PM | League | Somers | Ellington, Coventry | Somers High School - Somers High School Track |
WED 4/24 | 4:00 PM | League | Career Magnet | Branford, Hamden | Bowen Field - Football Field |
WED 4/24 | 4:00 PM | League | Plainfield | Killingly, Windham | Plainfield High School - Lower Campus/Football Field/Track |
WED 4/24 | 4:00 PM | Non-League | Putnam | St. Bernard, Windham Tech, Norwich Tech, Tourtellotte | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex - Track |
THU 4/25 | 12:00 PM | Non-League | New Fairfield | | University of Pennslylvania - University of Pennslylvania |
THU 4/25 | 3:30 PM | League | Crosby | Wilby, WCA | Crosby High School - CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf) |
THU 4/25 | 3:45 PM | League | South Windsor | E.O. Smith | South Windsor High School - Stadium Track |
THU 4/25 | 4:00 PM | League | Coventry | East Windsor | Coventry High School - Stadium |
FRI 4/26 | 2:30 PM | League | Oxford | Holy Cross | Oxford High School - OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) |
FRI 4/26 | 3:30 PM | League | Wolcott | Bristol Central | Wolcott High School - WHS Track and Lower Field |
FRI 4/26 | 3:45 PM | League | Manchester | | Wigren Track @ MHS - Wigren Track @ MHS |
FRI 4/26 | 5:00 PM | Tournament | Danbury | | Danbury High School - DHS Stadium |
SAT 4/27 | 9:00 AM | League | Danbury | Brookfield | Danbury High School - Stadium Track |
SAT 4/27 | 9:00 AM | League | E.O. Smith | | E.O. Smith High School - Track - Girls |
SAT 4/27 | 9:00 AM | Non-League | Danbury | New Canaan | Danbury High School - Stadium Track |
SAT 4/27 | 9:00 AM | Non-League | Ellington | Ellis Tech, Windsor Locks, East Windsor, Daniel Hand, Suffield, Westbrook, Northwestern, Old Saybrook, Northwest Catholic, Parish Hill, Portland, Windham, Thomaston, East Catholic, East Hampton, Tolland, Coventry, Coginchaug, Bolton, Wheeler, Rockville, Watertown, Canton, Griswold | Ellington High School - Track |
SAT 4/27 | 9:00 AM | Non-League | Ledyard | | Ledyard High School - Ledyard High School Track |
MON 4/29 | 3:45 PM | League | Cromwell | Hale Ray, North Branford | Cromwell High School - Don Luke Track |
MON 4/29 | 4:00 PM | League | Brookfield | Notre Dame-Fairfield, Joel Barlow | Brookfield High School - BHS Track |
MON 4/29 | 4:00 PM | League | Bunnell | Stratford, Kolbe Cathedral | Bunnell HS - Bunnell Track |
MON 4/29 | 4:00 PM | League | Darien | Ridgefield | Darien High School - DHS Stadium Field |
MON 4/29 | 4:00 PM | League | Fairfield Warde | New Canaan | Fairfield Warde High School - Tetreau/Davis Field |
MON 4/29 | 4:00 PM | League | Newtown | New Fairfield, Weston, New Milford | Newtown High School - Blue and Gold Stadium |
MON 4/29 | 4:00 PM | League | Pomperaug | Masuk, Immaculate, Bethel | Pomperaug High School - Stadium |
MON 4/29 | 4:30 PM | League | Crosby | St. Paul Catholic, Wilby | Crosby High School - Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf) |
TUE 4/30 | 3:30 PM | League | Haddam Killingworth | Westbrook, Old Lyme | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK) - HKHS Track |
TUE 4/30 | 3:30 PM | League | Naugatuck | Holy Cross | Naugatuck High School - Veterans Field |
TUE 4/30 | 3:30 PM | League | Old Saybrook | East Hampton, Valley Regional | Old Saybrook High School - Old Saybrook Track (HS) |
TUE 4/30 | 3:30 PM | League | Seymour | Platt Tech, Kennedy | Seymour High School - Seymour High School Turf Field |
TUE 4/30 | 3:45 PM | League | Amity | Shelton, Wilbur Cross | Amity Regional High School - Amity HS Track |
TUE 4/30 | 3:45 PM | League | Avon | Northwest Catholic | Avon High School - Stadium |
TUE 4/30 | 3:45 PM | League | Bristol Eastern | Berlin | Bristol Eastern High School - Track |
TUE 4/30 | 3:45 PM | League | Coginchaug | Morgan, Portland | Coginchaug Regional High School - CRHS Stadium Field & Track |
TUE 4/30 | 3:45 PM | League | O'Brien Tech | Wolcott Tech, Kaynor Tech, Bullard Havens Tech | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School - O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex |
TUE 4/30 | 3:45 PM | League | Enfield | Tolland | Enfield High School - EHS TURF |
TUE 4/30 | 3:45 PM | League | Southington | Simsbury, Hall | Hall High School - Stadium (Track) |
TUE 4/30 | 3:45 PM | League | Derby | Oxford | Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex - DeFilippo Field |
TUE 4/30 | 3:45 PM | League | Maloney | Plainville | Maloney High School - Track and Field |
TUE 4/30 | 3:45 PM | League | Platt | Middletown | Platt High School - Track |
TUE 4/30 | 3:45 PM | League | Shepaug Valley | Thomaston, Wamogo | Shepaug Valley High School - Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Track |
TUE 4/30 | 3:45 PM | League | Torrington | Wolcott | Torrington High School - Torrington High School |
TUE 4/30 | 3:45 PM | League | Watertown | WCA | Watertown High School - Watertown High School |
TUE 4/30 | 3:45 PM | League | Wethersfield | New Britain | Wethersfield High School - DiCicco Field |
TUE 4/30 | 3:45 PM | League | Manchester | E.O. Smith | Wigren Track @ MHS - Wigren Track @ MHS |
TUE 4/30 | 4:00 PM | League | Hillhouse | Foran, Hamden | Bowen Field - Track |
TUE 4/30 | 4:00 PM | League | Coventry | Bolton, East Granby | Coventry High School - Stadium |
TUE 4/30 | 4:00 PM | League | Danbury | Greenwich | Danbury High School - Stadium Track |
TUE 4/30 | 4:00 PM | League | East Haven | Career Magnet | East Haven High School - EHHS Turf Field & Track |
TUE 4/30 | 4:00 PM | League | Ellington | SMSA, Windsor Locks | Ellington High School - Track |
TUE 4/30 | 4:00 PM | League | Fairfield Ludlowe | Staples | Fairfield Ludlowe High School - Taft Field |
TUE 4/30 | 4:00 PM | League | Lyman Memorial | Tourtellotte, Wheeler, Griswold | Lyman Memorial High School - Track |
TUE 4/30 | 4:00 PM | League | Northwestern | Nonnewaug, Gilbert | Northwestern Regional H.S. - Track |
TUE 4/30 | 4:00 PM | League | Litchfield | Housatonic Regional, Terryville | Plumb Hill Field Complex - Plumb Hill Track |
TUE 4/30 | 4:00 PM | League | St. Joseph | Wilton | St. Joseph High School - Track |
TUE 4/30 | 4:00 PM | League | Stafford | East Windsor | Stafford High School - Track located behind the school |
TUE 4/30 | 4:00 PM | League | Windsor | Rocky Hill | Windsor High School - Jack O'Brien Stadium |
TUE 4/30 | 4:00 PM | Non-League | Harding | Brien McMahon, Bassick, Bridgeport Central | Warren Harding High School - Lewis Field |
TUE 4/30 | 4:30 PM | League | Bridgeport Central | Brien McMahon | Bridgeport Central High School - Harding High School |
TUE 4/30 | 4:30 PM | League | Trumbull | Westhill | Trumbull High School - McDougall Stadium |
WED 5/1 | 3:30 PM | Non-League | Ellis Tech | Parish Hill, Grasso Tech, Norwich Tech, Cheney Tech | Ellis R V Tech School - Track |
WED 5/1 | 3:45 PM | League | Bacon Academy | New London | Bacon Academy - Track and Field |
WED 5/1 | 3:45 PM | League | Branford | North Haven, West Haven | Branford High School - Athletic Turf Field |
WED 5/1 | 3:45 PM | League | Bristol Central | Lewis Mills | Bristol Central High School - Track |
WED 5/1 | 3:45 PM | League | East Hartford | South Windsor, Innovation | East Hartford High School - East Hartford High School |
WED 5/1 | 3:45 PM | League | East Lyme | Norwich Free Academy | East Lyme High School - Dick North Turf Field |
WED 5/1 | 3:45 PM | League | Glastonbury | Farmington | Glastonbury High School - Field 1 |
WED 5/1 | 3:45 PM | League | Jonathan Law | Sacred Heart Academy, Mercy | Jonathan Law High School - Lawmen Stadium |
WED 5/1 | 3:45 PM | League | Ledyard | Stonington | Ledyard High School - Ledyard High School Track |
WED 5/1 | 3:45 PM | League | RHAM | East Catholic | RHAM High School - Track Complex |
WED 5/1 | 3:45 PM | League | Rockville | Somers, Granby Memorial | Rockville High School - Rockville Track |
WED 5/1 | 4:00 PM | League | Guilford | Daniel Hand, Cheshire | Guilford High School - Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track |
WED 5/1 | 4:00 PM | League | Montville | St. Bernard, Plainfield, Waterford | Montville High School - Montville Turf Field |
WED 5/1 | 4:00 PM | League | Woodstock Academy | Fitch | The Woodstock Academy - South Campus - Kelly Field & Track |
WED 5/1 | 4:30 PM | League | Killingly | Windham | Killingly High School - Morgan Field |
THU 5/2 | 3:30 PM | League | Achievement First | Weaver, Parish Hill, University, Comp Sci, Capital Prep, Aerospace, Classical Magnet, International, Bulkeley, HMTCA, Innovation, Hartford Public | Weaver High School - Track |
THU 5/2 | 3:45 PM | League | East Hartford | | East Hartford High School - East Hartford High School |
THU 5/2 | 4:00 PM | League | Sheehan | Lyman Hall, Lauralton Hall | Sheehan High School - Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) |
FRI 5/3 | 3:30 PM | Non-League | Middletown | Glastonbury | Middletown High School - MHS Stadium |
FRI 5/3 | 3:45 PM | League | O'Brien Tech | Wolcott Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Kaynor Tech, Platt Tech | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School - O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex |
FRI 5/3 | 4:00 PM | League | Lyman Memorial | Putnam, Windham Tech | Lyman Memorial High School - Track |
FRI 5/3 | Canceled | League | Somers | Suffield, Stafford | Somers High School - Somers High School Track |
SAT 5/4 | 12:00 PM | League | Middletown | | Middletown High School - MHS Stadium |
SAT 5/4 | 12:00 PM | Non-League | Middletown | New Canaan | Middletown High School - MHS Stadium |
SAT 5/4 | 4:00 PM | Non-League | Ridgefield | | Ridgefield High School - Tiger Hollow Stadium |
SAT 5/4 | 9:00 AM | League | E.O. Smith | | E.O. Smith High School - Track - Girls |
SAT 5/4 | 9:00 AM | Non-League | Amity | Foran | Amity Regional High School - Amity HS Track |
SAT 5/4 | 9:00 AM | Tournament | Amity | Hamden | Amity Regional High School - Amity HS Track |
SAT 5/4 | 9:30 AM | Non-League | Coginchaug | Morgan, Lauralton Hall, Holy Cross, Watertown, Sacred Heart Academy, North Branford, Wheeler, Cromwell, East Catholic, Nonnewaug, Thomaston, Valley Regional, Montville, Bacon Academy, Daniel Hand, Westbrook, Old Saybrook, Sheehan, Portland, Shepaug Valley, Platt, Parish Hill | Coginchaug Regional High School - CRHS Stadium Field & Track |
MON 5/6 | 3:45 PM | League | Foran | North Haven | Foran High School - Foran High School Track |
MON 5/6 | 4:00 PM | League | Bethel | Weston, Stratford | Bethel High School - BHS track |
MON 5/6 | 4:00 PM | League | Brookfield | Newtown, Immaculate | Brookfield High School - BHS Track |
MON 5/6 | 4:00 PM | League | Darien | Norwalk | Darien High School - DHS Stadium Field |
MON 5/6 | 4:00 PM | League | Greenwich | Staples | Greenwich High School - Cardinal Stadium |
MON 5/6 | 4:00 PM | League | Plainfield | Putnam | Plainfield High School - Lower Campus/Football Field/Track |
MON 5/6 | 4:00 PM | League | Pomperaug | New Milford, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Kolbe Cathedral | Pomperaug High School - Stadium |
MON 5/6 | 4:00 PM | League | Ridgefield | Trumbull | Ridgefield High School - Tiger Hollow Stadium |
TUE 5/7 | 3:30 PM | League | Holy Cross | Woodland | Holy Cross - Holy Cross Track |
TUE 5/7 | 3:30 PM | League | Old Lyme | East Hampton, Coginchaug | Lyme-Old Lyme High School - Track Field |
TUE 5/7 | 3:30 PM | League | Morgan | Haddam Killingworth, Valley Regional | Peters Complex - Track |
TUE 5/7 | 3:30 PM | League | Seymour | Derby | Seymour High School - Seymour High School Turf Field |
TUE 5/7 | 3:30 PM | League | Wolcott | WCA | Wolcott High School - WHS Track and Lower Field |
TUE 5/7 | 3:45 PM | League | Amity | Guilford | Amity Regional High School - Amity HS Track |
TUE 5/7 | 3:45 PM | League | Bloomfield | Rocky Hill | Bloomfield High School - Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track |
TUE 5/7 | 3:45 PM | League | Bristol Central | Berlin | Bristol Central High School - Track |
TUE 5/7 | 3:45 PM | League | Farmington | Southington, Northwest Catholic | Farmington High School - Farmington High School |
TUE 5/7 | 3:45 PM | League | Simsbury | Conard, Glastonbury | Holden Field - Simsbury 2 |
TUE 5/7 | 3:45 PM | League | Housatonic Regional | Gilbert, Thomaston, | Housatonic Valley Regional High - Game Field (Football, Soccer, Girls Lacrosse, Cross Country, Track) |
TUE 5/7 | 3:45 PM | League | Maloney | Lewis Mills | Maloney High School - Track and Field |
TUE 5/7 | 3:45 PM | League | Middletown | Plainville | Middletown High School - MHS Stadium |
TUE 5/7 | 3:45 PM | League | New Britain | Hartford Public | New Britain High School - Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri |
TUE 5/7 | 3:45 PM | League | Oxford | Kennedy, Naugatuck | Oxford High School - OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) |
TUE 5/7 | 3:45 PM | League | Platt | Bristol Eastern | Platt High School - Track |
TUE 5/7 | 3:45 PM | League | Portland | North Branford, Old Saybrook | Portland High School - HS Track |
TUE 5/7 | 3:45 PM | League | Shelton | Daniel Hand, East Haven, Lauralton Hall | Shelton High School - Track |
TUE 5/7 | 3:45 PM | League | Watertown | Crosby, Wilby | Watertown High - John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS |
TUE 5/7 | 3:45 PM | League | Manchester | Enfield | Wigren Track @ MHS - Wigren Track @ MHS |
TUE 5/7 | 4:00 PM | League | Hillhouse | Career Magnet, West Haven, Mercy | Bowen Field - Track |
TUE 5/7 | 4:00 PM | League | Brien McMahon | Westhill | Brien McMahon High School - Casagrande Field |
TUE 5/7 | 4:00 PM | League | Ellington | Canton, Bolton | Ellington High School - Track |
TUE 5/7 | 4:00 PM | League | Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Ludlowe High School - Taft Field |
TUE 5/7 | 4:00 PM | League | Joel Barlow | New Fairfield, Bunnell, Masuk | Joel Barlow High School - Joel Barlow HS Stadium |
TUE 5/7 | 4:00 PM | League | Hale Ray | Cromwell, Westbrook | Nathan Hale Ray High School - Martin Ryczek Track |
TUE 5/7 | 4:00 PM | League | New Canaan | St. Joseph | New Canaan HS - NCHS Track |
TUE 5/7 | 4:00 PM | League | Northwestern | Wamogo, Terryville | Northwestern Regional H.S. - Track |
TUE 5/7 | 4:00 PM | League | Somers | SMSA | Somers High School - Somers High School Track |
TUE 5/7 | 4:00 PM | League | Suffield | HMTCA, Aerospace, Windsor Locks | Suffield High School - Joe Sinicrope Track |
TUE 5/7 | 4:00 PM | Non-League | Harding | Bridgeport Central, Danbury, Bassick | Warren Harding High School - Lewis Field |
TUE 5/7 | 4:15 PM | League | Shepaug Valley | Litchfield, Nonnewaug | Shepaug Valley High School - Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Track |
TUE 5/7 | 4:15 PM | League | Tolland | East Catholic, East Hartford | Tolland High School - Track |
TUE 5/7 | 4:30 PM | League | Torrington | St. Paul Catholic | Torrington High School - Torrington High School |
TUE 5/7 | 4:30 PM | League | Wilton | Stamford | Wilton High School - Track |
WED 5/8 | 2:00 PM | League | O'Brien Tech | Wolcott Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Kaynor Tech, Platt Tech | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School - O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex |
WED 5/8 | 3:00 PM | League | Montville | Windham | Montville High School - Montville Turf Field |
WED 5/8 | 3:30 PM | League | Waterford | Ledyard | Waterford High School - Alumni Turf Field/Track |
WED 5/8 | 3:45 PM | League | Cheshire | Sheehan | Cheshire High Main Game field - Cheshire High Main Game field |
WED 5/8 | 3:45 PM | League | East Lyme | Fitch | East Lyme High School - Dick North Turf Field |
WED 5/8 | 3:45 PM | League | Hamden | Jonathan Law | Hamden High School - HHS Turf #1 |
WED 5/8 | 3:45 PM | League | RHAM | South Windsor | RHAM High School - Track Complex |
WED 5/8 | 3:45 PM | League | Rockville | East Granby, East Windsor | Rockville High School - Rockville Track |
WED 5/8 | 3:45 PM | League | Stonington | New London | Stonington High School - Palmer Field (Turf Stadium) |
WED 5/8 | 4:00 PM | League | Granby Memorial | Stafford, Coventry | Granby Memorial High School - Dennis Lobo Track & Field |
WED 5/8 | 4:00 PM | League | Lyman Memorial | St. Bernard | Lyman Memorial High School - Track |
WED 5/8 | 4:00 PM | League | Plainfield | Wheeler, Griswold | Plainfield High School - Lower Campus/Football Field/Track |
WED 5/8 | 4:00 PM | League | Sacred Heart Academy | Branford | Sacred Heart Academy - Track |
WED 5/8 | 4:00 PM | League | Putnam | Tourtellotte | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex - Track |
WED 5/8 | 4:00 PM | League | Wilbur Cross | Lyman Hall | Wilbur Cross High School - Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex |
THU 5/9 | 1:00 PM | League | Grasso Tech | Ellis Tech, Vinal Tech, Prince Tech, Cheney Tech, Windham Tech, Norwich Tech | Grasso Tech - Upper Track and Turf Field |
THU 5/9 | 3:45 PM | League | Avon | Hall | Avon High School - Stadium |
FRI 5/10 | 2:00 PM | League | Old Saybrook | Westbrook, Portland, Valley Regional, Haddam Killingworth, Morgan, Hale Ray, Old Lyme, East Hampton, North Branford, Coginchaug, Cromwell | Old Saybrook High School - Old Saybrook Track (HS) |
FRI 5/10 | 4:00 PM | League | E.O. Smith | | E.O. Smith High School - Track - Girls |
SAT 5/11 | 10:00 AM | Non-League | Torrington | Wolcott, Wilby, Seymour, Northwestern, Nonnewaug, Newtown, Housatonic Regional, Gilbert, Litchfield, Kennedy, Holy Cross, WCA, Watertown, St. Paul Catholic, Wamogo | Torrington High School - Torrington High School |
SAT 5/11 | 8:00 AM | League | East Hartford | Glastonbury | East Hartford High School - East Hartford High School |
SAT 5/11 | 9:00 AM | League | E.O. Smith | | E.O. Smith High School - Track - Girls |
MON 5/13 | 2:00 PM | Postseason | Lyman Hall | | Lyman Hall High School - Fitzgerald Field |
MON 5/13 | 3:00 PM | League | Wolcott | Watertown | Wolcott High School - WHS Track and Lower Field |
MON 5/13 | 3:30 PM | League | Derby | Holy Cross | Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex - DeFilippo Field |
MON 5/13 | 3:30 PM | League | Naugatuck | Seymour | Naugatuck High School - Veterans Field |
MON 5/13 | 3:45 PM | League | Granby Memorial | Bolton | Granby Memorial High School - Dennis Lobo Track & Field |
MON 5/13 | 3:45 PM | League | Housatonic Regional | Northwestern, Shepaug Valley | Housatonic Valley Regional High - Game Field (Football, Soccer, Girls Lacrosse, Cross Country, Track) |
MON 5/13 | 3:45 PM | League | Nonnewaug | Terryville | Nonnewaug High School - Paul Burns Memorial Track |
MON 5/13 | 3:45 PM | League | Oxford | Woodland | Oxford High School - OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) |
MON 5/13 | 3:45 PM | League | Torrington | Wilby | Torrington High School - Torrington High School |
MON 5/13 | 4:00 PM | League | Bethel | New Fairfield, Notre Dame-Fairfield | Bethel High School - BHS track |
MON 5/13 | 4:00 PM | League | Brien McMahon | Bassick, Norwalk | Brien McMahon High School - Casagrande Field |
MON 5/13 | 4:00 PM | League | Crosby | St. Paul Catholic | Crosby High School - CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf) |
MON 5/13 | 4:00 PM | League | Darien | New Canaan | Darien High School - DHS Stadium Field |
MON 5/13 | 4:00 PM | League | Masuk | Kolbe Cathedral, Weston, Brookfield | Masuk High School - Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS |
MON 5/13 | 4:00 PM | League | New Milford | Immaculate, Stratford, Joel Barlow | New Milford High School - Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS |
MON 5/13 | 4:00 PM | League | Newtown | Bunnell, Pomperaug | Newtown High School - Blue and Gold Stadium |
MON 5/13 | 4:00 PM | League | Norwich Free Academy | Woodstock Academy | Norwich Free Academy - Track |
MON 5/13 | 4:00 PM | League | Litchfield | Gilbert, Wamogo | Plumb Hill Field Complex - Plumb Hill Track |
TUE 5/14 | 2:00 PM | League | Hillhouse | | Bowen Field - Track |
TUE 5/14 | 2:30 PM | League | Westhill | Stamford | Westhill High School - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium |
TUE 5/14 | 3:00 PM | League | Maloney | Platt | Maloney High School - Track and Field |
TUE 5/14 | 3:15 PM | League | Grasso Tech | Norwich Tech | Grasso Tech - Upper Track and Turf Field |
TUE 5/14 | 3:30 PM | League | Haddam Killingworth | Cromwell, Old Saybrook | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK) - HKHS Track |
TUE 5/14 | 3:30 PM | League | Valley Regional | Coginchaug, Morgan | Valley Regional High School - Richard B. Blythe Field |
TUE 5/14 | 3:45 PM | League | Avon | Simsbury, Farmington | Avon High School - Stadium |
TUE 5/14 | 3:45 PM | League | Bloomfield | Hartford Public, Windsor | Bloomfield High School - Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track |
TUE 5/14 | 3:45 PM | League | Bristol Eastern | Bristol Central | Bristol Eastern High School - Track |
TUE 5/14 | 3:45 PM | League | E.O. Smith | Tolland | E.O. Smith High School - Track - Girls |
TUE 5/14 | 3:45 PM | League | East Hartford | Manchester | East Hartford High School - East Hartford High School |
TUE 5/14 | 3:45 PM | League | East Windsor | SMSA, Canton | East Windsor Senior High School - Track & Field |
TUE 5/14 | 3:45 PM | League | Hall | Conard | Hall High School - Stadium (Track) |
TUE 5/14 | 3:45 PM | League | Middletown | Lewis Mills | Middletown High School - MHS Stadium |
TUE 5/14 | 3:45 PM | League | Newington | Wethersfield | Newington High School - Track |
TUE 5/14 | 3:45 PM | League | Plainville | Berlin | Plainville High School - Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track |
TUE 5/14 | 3:45 PM | League | Rockville | Coventry, Suffield | Rockville High School - Rockville Track |
TUE 5/14 | 3:45 PM | League | South Windsor | Comp Sci, East Catholic | South Windsor High School - Stadium Track |
TUE 5/14 | 3:45 PM | League | Southington | Glastonbury, Northwest Catholic | Southington High School - 3 TURF FIELD |
TUE 5/14 | 4:00 PM | League | Ellington | Stafford | Ellington High School - Track |
TUE 5/14 | 4:00 PM | League | Greenwich | Fairfield Ludlowe | Greenwich High School - Cardinal Stadium |
TUE 5/14 | 4:00 PM | League | New London | Waterford | New London High School - Pat Cannamela Field |
TUE 5/14 | 4:00 PM | League | St. Joseph | Harding, Fairfield Warde | St. Joseph High School - Track |
TUE 5/14 | 4:30 PM | League | Killingly | Montville | Killingly High School - Morgan Field |
TUE 5/14 | 6:00 PM | League | Danbury | Trumbull | Danbury High School - Stadium Track |
WED 5/15 | 3:45 PM | League | Griswold | Windham, Wheeler | Griswold High School - GHS Track |
WED 5/15 | 3:45 PM | League | Ledyard | Fitch | Ledyard High School - Ledyard High School Track |
WED 5/15 | 3:45 PM | League | Rocky Hill | New Britain | Rocky Hill High School - Stadium |
WED 5/15 | 3:45 PM | League | Somers | Bolton | Somers High School - Somers High School Track |
WED 5/15 | 3:45 PM | League | Stonington | Bacon Academy | Stonington High School - Palmer Field (Turf Stadium) |
WED 5/15 | 3:45 PM | League | Windsor Locks | Granby Memorial, East Granby | Suffield High - Suffield High |
WED 5/15 | 4:00 PM | League | Ridgefield | Wilton | Ridgefield High School - Tiger Hollow Stadium |
WED 5/15 | Canceled | League | Ellis Tech | Vinal Tech, Cheney Tech | Ellis R V Tech School - Track |
WED 5/15 | Canceled | League | O'Brien Tech | Bullard Havens Tech, Kaynor Tech, Platt Tech, Wolcott Tech | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School - O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex |
WED 5/15 | Canceled | League | North Branford | Old Lyme, Hale Ray | North Branford High School - NBHS Track |
THU 5/16 | 3:00 PM | League | Stamford | Westhill | Stamford High School - Boyle Stadium |
THU 5/16 | 3:30 PM | League | Haddam Killingworth | Westbrook, Old Saybrook, Valley Regional, Morgan, North Branford, Cromwell, Coginchaug | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK) - HKHS Track |
THU 5/16 | 3:45 PM | League | Conard | Southington | Conard High School - McKee Stadium |
THU 5/16 | 4:00 PM | League | Bethel | Pomperaug, Immaculate, New Milford, Newtown, Brookfield, Kolbe Cathedral, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Joel Barlow, Stratford, New Fairfield | Bethel High School - BHS gym |
THU 5/16 | 4:00 PM | League | Staples | Bridgeport Central | Staples High School - Staples Stadium |
FRI 5/17 | 3:45 PM | League | Manchester | | Wigren Track @ MHS - Wigren Track @ MHS |
FRI 5/17 | 3:45 PM | Tournament | Hamden | Shelton, West Haven, East Haven, Daniel Hand, Cheshire, North Haven, Jonathan Law, Mercy, Lyman Hall, Wilbur Cross, Sheehan, Sacred Heart Academy, Guilford, Foran, Career Magnet, Branford, Lauralton Hall, Hillhouse | Hamden High School - HHS Turf #1 |
SAT 5/18 | 12:00 PM | League | Suffield | Somers, Canton, Stafford | Suffield High School - Joe Sinicrope Track |
SAT 5/18 | 8:00 AM | League | Litchfield | Terryville, Thomaston, Shepaug Valley, Northwestern, Wamogo, Nonnewaug, Gilbert, Housatonic Regional | Plumb Hill Field Complex - Plumb Hill Track |
SAT 5/18 | 9:00 AM | League | E.O. Smith | | E.O. Smith High School - Track - Girls |
SAT 5/18 | 9:00 AM | League | Manchester | Glastonbury | Wigren Track @ MHS - Wigren Track @ MHS |
SAT 5/18 | 9:00 AM | Postseason | St. Paul Catholic | Derby, Torrington, WCA, Watertown, Kennedy, Holy Cross, Naugatuck, Wilby, Wolcott, Woodland, Oxford, Seymour, Crosby, Ansonia | Torrington High School - Track |
MON 5/20 | 2:00 PM | Postseason | Griswold | Montville, St. Bernard, Putnam, Windham, Killingly, Lyman Memorial, Tourtellotte, Plainfield, Wheeler | Griswold High School - Turf Field and Track |
MON 5/20 | 2:30 PM | League | Bacon Academy | Fitch, Norwich Free Academy, Waterford, Stonington, Ledyard, East Lyme, Woodstock Academy, New London | East Lyme High School - Dick North Turf Field |
MON 5/20 | 3:00 PM | League | Bethel | New Fairfield, Kolbe Cathedral, Stratford, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Joel Barlow, Bunnell, Brookfield, Immaculate, Newtown, New Milford, Masuk, Weston, Pomperaug | Bethel High School - BHS track |
TUE 5/21 | 1:00 PM | League | Achievement First | HMTCA, Bulkeley, Innovation, International, Classical Magnet, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Parish Hill, Comp Sci, University, Weaver | Weaver High School - Track |
TUE 5/21 | 1:00 PM | Postseason | Amity | West Haven, Shelton, Wilbur Cross, Sheehan, Cheshire, East Haven, Daniel Hand, Jonathan Law, Mercy, Lyman Hall, North Haven, Sacred Heart Academy, Foran, Hamden, Guilford, Career Magnet, Lauralton Hall, Branford, Hillhouse | Amity Regional High School - Amity HS Track |
TUE 5/21 | 10:00 AM | Postseason | | Glastonbury, Manchester, Maloney, Bristol Eastern, Farmington, East Catholic, Wethersfield, Berlin, Bloomfield, Conard, Simsbury, Plainville, Tolland, Southington, South Windsor, Avon, East Hartford, E.O. Smith, Enfield, Rocky Hill, Windsor, New Britain, Hartford Public, Middletown, Lewis Mills, Bristol Central, Hall, Platt, Northwest Catholic, Newington, RHAM | New Britain High School - Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri |
TUE 5/21 | 10:30 AM | League | Bolton | Suffield, East Windsor, Granby Memorial, Stafford, Rockville, Windsor Locks, Canton, SMSA, Somers, Coventry, Ellington, East Granby | Canton High School - Track |
TUE 5/21 | 2:00 PM | Postseason | | Brien McMahon, Fairfield Ludlowe, Greenwich, Darien, Danbury, St. Joseph, Ridgefield, Staples, Trumbull, New Canaan, Fairfield Warde, Bridgeport Central, Wilton, Westhill, Norwalk, Stamford | Danbury High School - Danbury HS Stadium |
TUE 5/21 | 3:30 PM | League | Derby | | Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex - DeFilippo Field |
TUE 5/21 | 3:30 PM | League | Housatonic Regional | Thomaston, Terryville, Shepaug Valley, Northwestern, Litchfield, Wamogo, Gilbert, Nonnewaug | Thomaston Nystrom Park - Nystroms Park Track |
WED 5/22 | 12:01 AM | League | Cromwell | Old Lyme, East Hampton, Coginchaug, North Branford, Haddam Killingworth, Hale Ray, Morgan, Old Saybrook, Westbrook, Portland, Valley Regional | TBA - TBA |
WED 5/22 | 2:30 PM | League | Danbury | | Danbury High School - Stadium Track |
WED 5/22 | 3:30 PM | Non-League | Lyman Hall | | Lyman Hall High School - Fitzgerald Field |
WED 5/22 | 3:30 PM | Postseason | Housatonic Regional | Thomaston, Terryville, Shepaug Valley, Northwestern, Wamogo, Litchfield, Gilbert, Nonnewaug | Housatonic Valley Regional High - Game Field (Football, Soccer, Girls Lacrosse, Cross Country, Track) |
WED 5/22 | 3:45 PM | League | E.O. Smith | | E.O. Smith High School - Track - Girls |
WED 5/22 | 3:45 PM | Non-League | Bacon Academy | Ledyard | Bacon Academy High School - Football/Soccer Field |
SAT 5/25 | 6:00 PM | Tournament | Danbury | | Danbury High School - Stadium Track |