Date | Time | Type | Home School | Away School | Site |
WED 9/13 | 3:45 PM | League | | | Bolton Center Middle School - BCS Cross Country Course |
WED 9/13 | 3:45 PM | League | | | Mansfield Middle School - MMS Track |
WED 9/13 | Postponed | League | | | Lyme-Old Lyme Middle School - MS Cross Country Course |
THU 9/14 | 3:30 PM | League | Comp Sci MS | Innovation MS, Aerospace/Engineering - Windsor, International MS | Academy of Computer Science and Engineering Middle - Cross Country Course |
MON 9/18 | Canceled | League | | JOHN F KENNEDY MIDDLE SCHOOL | Avery MS - MBA XC Course |
TUE 9/19 | 3:45 PM | League | | | Harry S. Fisher Elementary School - Lower Fisher |
TUE 9/19 | 3:45 PM | League | | | Indian River Complex - XC Course |
WED 9/20 | 3:45 PM | League | | , | Bolton Center Middle School - BCS Cross Country Course |
WED 9/20 | 3:45 PM | League | | | John Winthrop Middle School - John Winthrop Middle School |
WED 9/20 | 3:45 PM | League | | , | Old Saybrook Middle School - Old Saybrook MS Campus |
WED 9/20 | 3:45 PM | League | | | South Windsor High School - Nevers Park |
WED 9/20 | 4:00 PM | League | | | Lebanon MS - LMS/Lyman XC Course |
WED 9/20 | 4:00 PM | League | | , , , , , | Stem Academy - Default Facility |
WED 9/20 | Postponed | League | | | Harry S. Fisher Elementary School - Lower Fisher |
THU 9/21 | 3:30 PM | League | Comp Sci MS | International MS, Aerospace/Engineering - Windsor, Innovation MS | Academy of International Studies - Cross Country Course |
THU 9/21 | 3:30 PM | League | | , , | Northwestern Regional M.S. - Track |
THU 9/21 | 3:45 PM | League | | | Ashford Middle School - Ashford Memorial Park |
THU 9/21 | 3:45 PM | League | | | Brooklyn Middle School - Prince Hill |
THU 9/21 | 4:00 PM | League | | Canterbury MS | Wheeler HS/MS - Gym |
THU 9/21 | 4:00 PM | League | | | Woodstock Middle School - Baseball Field |
FRI 9/22 | 3:45 PM | League | | | Shepaug Valley High School - Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Cross Country Course |
MON 9/25 | 3:30 PM | League | | , | Plumb Hill Field Complex - Plumb Hill Track |
MON 9/25 | 3:30 PM | League | | | Thompson Middle School - TMHS Track |
TUE 9/26 | 3:30 PM | League | | | Northwestern Regional M.S. - Track |
TUE 9/26 | 3:45 PM | League | | | Harry S. Fisher Elementary School - Lower Fisher |
TUE 9/26 | 3:45 PM | League | | , | Shepaug Valley High School - Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Cross Country Course |
TUE 9/26 | 4:00 PM | League | | | Lyme-Old Lyme Middle School - MS Cross Country Course |
WED 9/27 | 3:45 PM | League | | | Captain Nathan Hale School - Soccer field |
WED 9/27 | 3:45 PM | League | | , | Frank Ward Strong Middle School - Alyn Brook Park (Pickett Lane) |
WED 9/27 | 3:45 PM | League | | | North Branford Intermediate School - Totoket Park |
WED 9/27 | 3:45 PM | League | | | Old Saybrook Middle School - Old Saybrook MS Campus |
WED 9/27 | 4:00 PM | League | | | Memorial Middle School - Memorial Cross Country Course |
WED 9/27 | 4:00 PM | League | | , , , , , | Stem Academy - Default Facility |
WED 9/27 | 4:00 PM | League | | | Suffield Middle School - MS Field |
WED 9/27 | 4:00 PM | League | | , , St. James - Manchester | Vernon Center Middle School - VCMS Fields |
THU 9/28 | 3:30 PM | League | Comp Sci MS | International MS, Innovation MS, Aerospace/Engineering - Windsor | Elizabeth Park - Cross Country Course |
THU 9/28 | 3:30 PM | League | | | Thompson Middle School - TMHS Track |
THU 9/28 | 3:45 PM | League | | | Avery MS - MBA XC Course |
THU 9/28 | 3:45 PM | League | | | Griswold Middle School |
THU 9/28 | 3:45 PM | League | | | Shepaug Valley High School - Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Cross Country Course |
THU 9/28 | 3:45 PM | League | | | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex - Nature Trail |
THU 9/28 | 4:00 PM | League | | | Woodstock Middle School - Baseball Field |
FRI 9/29 | Postponed | League | | | Black Rock State Park - Black Rock State Park |
FRI 9/29 | Postponed | League | | | Swift Middle School - veterans park |
MON 10/2 | 3:30 PM | League | | , | Black Rock State Park - Black Rock State Park |
MON 10/2 | 4:00 PM | League | | | New Fairfield Middle School - Track |
MON 10/2 | 4:15 PM | League | | | Housatonic Valley Regional High - Secondary Cross Country Start |
TUE 10/3 | 4:00 PM | League | | , | Rochambeau Middle School - Rochambeau Cross Country Course |
WED 10/4 | 3:30 PM | League | | | Plainfield Central Middle School - Plainfield Centrel Middle School |
WED 10/4 | 3:45 PM | League | | | John Winthrop Middle School - John Winthrop Middle School |
WED 10/4 | 3:45 PM | League | | , | Mansfield Middle School - MMS Track |
WED 10/4 | 3:45 PM | League | | | North Branford Intermediate School - Totoket Park |
WED 10/4 | 3:45 PM | League | | , | Portland MS - PHS Track |
WED 10/4 | 4:00 PM | League | | | Lebanon MS - LMS/Lyman XC Course |
THU 10/5 | 3:30 PM | League | | | Black Rock State Park - Black Rock State Park |
THU 10/5 | 3:30 PM | League | Comp Sci MS | International MS, Aerospace/Engineering - Windsor, Innovation MS | Colt Park - Cross Country Course |
THU 10/5 | 3:30 PM | League | | | Killingly Intermediate School - KIS East Field (Side of School) |
THU 10/5 | 3:30 PM | League | | | Parish Hill Middle School - cross country course |
THU 10/5 | 3:30 PM | League | | | Rectory School |
THU 10/5 | 3:40 PM | League | | | Tolland Middle School - Tolland Middle School Track |
THU 10/5 | 4:00 PM | League | | , | Schaghticoke MS - Schaghticoke MS |
THU 10/5 | 4:00 PM | League | | | Stafford MS - Front field |
THU 10/5 | 4:00 PM | League | | | Wheeler HS/MS - Gym |
TUE 10/10 | 3:45 PM | League | | | Avery MS - MBA XC Course |
TUE 10/10 | 3:45 PM | League | | | Illing Middle School - ILLING |
TUE 10/10 | Canceled | Non-League | | | Northwestern Regional M.S. - Track |
WED 10/11 | 12:01 AM | League | | | Captain Nathan Hale School - Soccer field |
WED 10/11 | 3:30 PM | League | | | Plainfield Central Middle School - Plainfield Centrel Middle School |
WED 10/11 | 3:30 PM | League | | , | Plumb Hill Field Complex - Plumb Hill Track |
WED 10/11 | 3:45 PM | League | | | Bolton Center Middle School - BCS Cross Country Course |
WED 10/11 | 3:45 PM | League | | , | Harry S. Fisher Elementary School - Lower Fisher |
WED 10/11 | 3:45 PM | League | | , | Old Saybrook Middle School - Old Saybrook MS Campus |
WED 10/11 | 4:00 PM | League | | , | Lebanon MS - LMS/Lyman XC Course |
WED 10/11 | 4:00 PM | League | | | Rochambeau Middle School - Rochambeau Cross Country Course |
WED 10/11 | 4:00 PM | League | | | Windham MS - Default Facility |
THU 10/12 | 3:30 PM | League | Comp Sci MS | Innovation MS, Aerospace/Engineering - Windsor, International MS | Academy of Computer Science and Engineering Middle - Cross Country Course |
THU 10/12 | 3:30 PM | League | | , | ASHFORD SCHOOL - Ashford Memorial Park |
THU 10/12 | 3:30 PM | League | | , | Killingly Intermediate School - KIS East Field (Side of School) |
THU 10/12 | 3:30 PM | League | | , | Parish Hill Middle School - cross country course |
THU 10/12 | 3:45 PM | League | | , | Brooklyn Middle School - Prince Hill |
THU 10/12 | 3:45 PM | League | | , St John Paul II School | Indian River Complex - XC Course |
THU 10/12 | 3:45 PM | League | | | North End Middle School - Main Campus |
THU 10/12 | 4:00 PM | League | | | Lyme-Old Lyme Middle School - MS Cross Country Course |
THU 10/12 | 4:00 PM | League | | | Memorial Middle School - Memorial Cross Country Course |
FRI 10/13 | 12:01 AM | League | Wheeler | | Wheeler Middle High School - MHS Gymatorium |
FRI 10/13 | 3:45 PM | League | | , | Woodbury Middle School - WMS XC Course |
MON 10/16 | 3:30 PM | League | | ACES at Chase | Seymour Middle School - XC Course |
TUE 10/17 | 3:30 PM | League | | | Black Rock State Park - Black Rock State Park |
TUE 10/17 | 3:30 PM | League | | , , | Plumb Hill Field Complex - Plumb Hill Track |
TUE 10/17 | 3:45 PM | League | | , St. James - Manchester | South Windsor High School - Nevers Park |
TUE 10/17 | 4:00 PM | League | | | Frank Ward Strong Middle School - Alyn Brook Park (Pickett Lane) |
TUE 10/17 | 4:00 PM | League | | | Rochambeau Middle School - Rochambeau Cross Country Course |
TUE 10/17 | 4:00 PM | League | | , | Schaghticoke MS - Schaghticoke MS |
TUE 10/17 | 4:00 PM | League | | | Stafford MS - Front field |
TUE 10/17 | 4:00 PM | League | | , , | Vernon Center Middle School - VCMS Fields |
WED 10/18 | 3:30 PM | League | | | Plainfield Central Middle School - Plainfield Centrel Middle School |
WED 10/18 | 3:30 PM | League | | | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex - Nature Trail |
WED 10/18 | 3:45 PM | League | | , | Haddam Killingworth Middle School - Cross Country Course |
WED 10/18 | 3:45 PM | League | | | Illing Middle School - ILLING |
WED 10/18 | 3:45 PM | League | | | Woodbury Middle School - WMS XC Course |
WED 10/18 | 4:00 PM | League | | | Horace Porter School - Horace Porter Track and Field |
THU 10/19 | 3:30 PM | League | Comp Sci MS | International MS, Aerospace/Engineering - Windsor, Innovation MS | Academy of International Studies - Cross Country Course |
THU 10/19 | 3:30 PM | League | | | Har-Bur Middle School - Har-Bur Cross Country |
THU 10/19 | 3:30 PM | League | | | Northwestern Regional M.S. - Track |
THU 10/19 | 3:45 PM | League | | , | Avery MS - MBA XC Course |
THU 10/19 | 3:45 PM | League | | | Griswold Middle School - GMS XC Course |
THU 10/19 | 4:00 PM | League | | | Wheeler HS/MS |
THU 10/19 | Postponed | League | | | Harry S. Fisher Elementary School - Lower Fisher |
FRI 10/20 | 4:15 PM | League | | | Indian Mountain School |
FRI 10/20 | Canceled | League | | | Woodbury Middle School - WMS XC Course |
FRI 10/20 | Postponed | League | | | Harry S. Fisher Elementary School - Lower Fisher |
MON 10/23 | 4:00 PM | League | | | Long River Middle School - Long River Middle School |
TUE 10/24 | 3:45 PM | League | | | Harry S. Fisher Elementary School - Lower Fisher |
TUE 10/24 | 4:15 PM | League | | | Housatonic Valley Regional High - Secondary Cross Country Start |
WED 10/25 | 3:30 PM | League | | | Black Rock State Park - Black Rock State Park |
WED 10/25 | 3:45 PM | League | | , , , , , , , | Old Saybrook Middle School - Old Saybrook High School |
WED 10/25 | 3:45 PM | Postseason | | , , , , , , , , , , , , | Woodstock Middle School - Plainfield High School |
WED 10/25 | 4:00 PM | League | | , , , , , , , | Lebanon MS - LMS/Lyman XC Course |
THU 10/26 | 3:30 PM | League | Comp Sci MS | International MS, Innovation MS, Aerospace/Engineering - Windsor | Elizabeth Park - Cross Country Course |
THU 10/26 | 3:30 PM | League | | | Northwestern Regional M.S. - Track |
THU 10/26 | 3:30 PM | League | | , | Plumb Hill Field Complex - Plumb Hill Track |
MON 10/30 | 3:45 PM | League | | , | Tolland Middle School - Tolland Middle School Track |
MON 10/30 | 3:45 PM | League | | , | Woodbury Middle School - WMS XC Course |
MON 10/30 | 4:00 PM | League | | | Frank Ward Strong Middle School - Alyn Brook Park (Pickett Lane) |
MON 10/30 | 4:45 PM | League | | | Granby Memorial MS - GMMS XC Course |
WED 11/1 | 3:45 PM | League | | , | Nathan Hale Ray MS - Nathan Hale Ray MS |
WED 11/1 | Canceled | League | | | Old Saybrook Middle School - Old Saybrook MS Campus |
WED 11/1 | Postponed | League | | | Shepaug Valley High School - Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Cross Country Course |
THU 11/2 | 3:30 PM | League | Comp Sci MS | Aerospace/Engineering - Windsor, Innovation MS, International MS | Academy of Computer Science and Engineering Middle - Cross Country Course |
THU 11/2 | 3:45 PM | League | | | Black Rock State Park - Black Rock State Park |